Sievi Hiihdot KP-cup ja pm-kilpailut 21.1.2023

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N13 N50 N14 M13 M14 N15 N16 M15 M16 MYL N18 N40 NYL M18 M40 M50 M60

N8 : 1,0 km (P)

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.6Haikara MetteReisjärven Pilke3:33,9
2.1Hietala NelliKalajoen Junkkarit4:50,8+1:16,9
3.3Laakkonen ElsaHaapajärven Kiilat4:55,4+1:21,5
4.5Koskela TuuaHalsuan Toivo5:08,5+1:34,6
5.4Oja AdessaHimangan Urheilijat5:16,2+1:42,2

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N13 N50 N14 M13 M14 N15 N16 M15 M16 MYL N18 N40 NYL M18 M40 M50 M60

M8 : 1,0 km (P)

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.8Huhtanen OliverYlivieskan Kuula3:52,6
2.9Kyösti ToivoHimangan Urheilijat4:21,4+28,7
3.12Pekkala NiiloHaapaveden Urheilijat4:47,2+54,5
4.11Ruusunen AarneHimangan Urheilijat5:34,4+1:41,7
5.10Hietala VerneriKalajoen Junkkarit5:58,2+2:05,5

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N13 N50 N14 M13 M14 N15 N16 M15 M16 MYL N18 N40 NYL M18 M40 M50 M60

N10 : 2,0 km (P)

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.18Haikara MonaReisjärven Pilke8:04,3
2.17Pietikäinen LottaHaapajärven Kiilat8:10,7+6,3
3.14Aarnio MatildaHimangan Urheilijat9:03,7+59,3
4.19Suomu SaanaKokkolan Veikot9:14,6+1:10,3
5.16Oja AanaHimangan Urheilijat9:15,9+1:11,5
6.15Savelainen IslaHaapajärven Kiilat9:48,5+1:44,2

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N13 N50 N14 M13 M14 N15 N16 M15 M16 MYL N18 N40 NYL M18 M40 M50 M60

M10 : 2,0 km (P)

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.24Kähtävä EmilKalajoen Junkkarit6:49,9
2.21Fränti IivoKokkolan Veikot6:50,5+0,5
3.25Pietilä EddiKokkolan Veikot7:17,6+27,6
4.26Oja AtsoHimangan Urheilijat8:03,0+1:13,0
5.23Junnikkala AlvarKalajoen Junkkarit8:27,8+1:37,8
6.27Sikkilä AatosSievin Sisu9:12,8+2:22,9
7.22Lidsle AmielKokkolan Veikot11:54,8+5:04,8

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N13 N50 N14 M13 M14 N15 N16 M15 M16 MYL N18 N40 NYL M18 M40 M50 M60

N12 : 3,0 km (P)

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.28Koski-Vähälä IidaYlivieskan Kuula9:36,4
2.32Kola EssiKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot9:38,3+1,9
3.31Pietilä EedaKokkolan Veikot9:38,8+2,3
4.30Eerikäinen LilliReisjärven Pilke9:45,2+8,7
5.35Kanala AnsaHalsuan Toivo9:49,3+12,9
6.34Lakanen AadaKokkolan Veikot10:45,8+1:09,4
7.36Harmaala IidaHaapajärven Kiilat11:25,3+1:48,8
8.29Polet PinjaKalajoen Junkkarit11:46,9+2:10,5
9.33Paavola ElsaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot12:10,6+2:34,2

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N13 N50 N14 M13 M14 N15 N16 M15 M16 MYL N18 N40 NYL M18 M40 M50 M60

M12 : 3,0 km (P)

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.40Rahja OliverKalajoen Junkkarit9:28,0
2.45Kähtävä AtteKalajoen Junkkarit9:28,5+0,4
3.42Kinnunen EinoKokkolan Veikot9:30,6+2,5
4.41Kyösti EinoHimangan Urheilijat9:40,2+12,1
5.43Mattila AapoHimangan Urheilijat9:47,4+19,3
6.46Aarnio EemeliHimangan Urheilijat9:51,4+23,3
7.44Peltola EvaldYlivieskan Kuula10:39,6+1:11,5
8.39Murto IivariHaapajärven Kiilat11:07,2+1:39,2
9.38Anttila AslaHaapaveden Urheilijat11:38,3+2:10,2
10.47Polet PeetuKalajoen Junkkarit12:45,9+3:17,8

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N13 N50 N14 M13 M14 N15 N16 M15 M16 MYL N18 N40 NYL M18 M40 M50 M60

N13 : 3,0 km (P)

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.54Pekkala MarttaHaapaveden Urheilijat8:59,8
2.50Koskela SiruHalsuan Toivo9:23,0+23,2
3.49Murto NeeaHaapajärven Kiilat9:40,8+41,0
4.55Aarnio RonjaHimangan Urheilijat9:48,8+49,0
5.52Vertanen MonaKokkolan Veikot9:50,6+50,8
6.53Junnikkala AadaKalajoen Junkkarit10:28,0+1:28,2
7.51Anttila PihlaHaapaveden Urheilijat10:48,0+1:48,2

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N13 N50 N14 M13 M14 N15 N16 M15 M16 MYL N18 N40 NYL M18 M40 M50 M60

N50 : 3,0 km (P)

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.57Soukka EijaYlivieskan Kuula9:41,7

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N13 N50 N14 M13 M14 N15 N16 M15 M16 MYL N18 N40 NYL M18 M40 M50 M60

N14 : 3,0 km (P)

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.67Parkkila EmmaHaapajärven Kiilat8:55,0
2.60Saarinen ScarlettPyhäjärven Pohti9:00,0+4,9
3.63Hietala Liina-MaijaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot9:00,8+5,8
4.62Niinikoski LyyliKokkolan Veikot9:10,9+15,9
5.65Kanala MetteHalsuan Toivo9:28,7+33,6
6.61Paavola IidaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot9:45,9+50,8
7.59Paloranta SiiriReisjärven Pilke11:05,1+2:10,1
8.66Ruusunen SusannaHimangan Urheilijat11:22,1+2:27,1

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N13 N50 N14 M13 M14 N15 N16 M15 M16 MYL N18 N40 NYL M18 M40 M50 M60

M13 : 5,0 km (P)

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.69Rautakoski AtteKalajoen Junkkarit15:55,6

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N13 N50 N14 M13 M14 N15 N16 M15 M16 MYL N18 N40 NYL M18 M40 M50 M60

M14 : 5,0 km (P)

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.71Järviluoma UkkoNivalan Urheilijat14:47,4
2.74Kokkoniemi PaavoHaapajärven Kiilat14:57,3+9,8
3.72Rautio LeoReisjärven Pilke15:57,1+1:09,6
4.75Vuotila JaakkoHimangan Urheilijat16:07,6+1:20,1
5.73Jääskeläinen ToniPerhon Kiri18:26,6+3:39,1

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N13 N50 N14 M13 M14 N15 N16 M15 M16 MYL N18 N40 NYL M18 M40 M50 M60

N15 : 5,0 km (P)

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.79Herronen TessaKokkolan Veikot15:36,7
2.77Syrjä AlmaKinnulan Kinuski Team15:51,2+14,5
3.80Pihlajamaa WilmaKalajoen Junkkarit18:00,7+2:23,9
4.78Kiiskilä IinaKokkolan Veikot18:03,9+2:27,1

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N13 N50 N14 M13 M14 N15 N16 M15 M16 MYL N18 N40 NYL M18 M40 M50 M60

N16 : 5,0 km (P)

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.83Junnikkala AlmaKalajoen Junkkarit15:04,9
2.82Oja LottaKalajoen Junkkarit15:15,6+10,6
3.84Savelainen IirisHaapajärven Kiilat15:32,2+27,2

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N13 N50 N14 M13 M14 N15 N16 M15 M16 MYL N18 N40 NYL M18 M40 M50 M60

M15 : 5,0 km (P)

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.86Huhtanen AtteYlivieskan Kuula14:09,5
2.87Asplund AlvarIK Falken14:09,7+0,1

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N13 N50 N14 M13 M14 N15 N16 M15 M16 MYL N18 N40 NYL M18 M40 M50 M60

M16 : 5,0 km (P)

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.91Paaso AatuSievin Sisu13:07,8
2.89Kokkoniemi IlmariHaapajärven Kiilat13:20,4+12,6
3.90Hietala ElmeriKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot13:42,9+35,0

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N13 N50 N14 M13 M14 N15 N16 M15 M16 MYL N18 N40 NYL M18 M40 M50 M60

MYL : 15,0 km (P)

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.95Peltokangas MikkoToholammin Urheilijat40:42,4
2.93Pikkarainen TimoKokkolan Veikot40:43,5+1,0

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N13 N50 N14 M13 M14 N15 N16 M15 M16 MYL N18 N40 NYL M18 M40 M50 M60

N18 : 5,0 km (P)

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.97Koivisto MiinaKalajoen Junkkarit14:03,0
2.98Rautiala JennaPyhäjärven Pohti14:06,1+3,0
3.100Oja AlissaHimangan Urheilijat15:04,6+1:01,5
4.99Lakanen InkaPerhon Kiri15:08,3+1:05,2

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N13 N50 N14 M13 M14 N15 N16 M15 M16 MYL N18 N40 NYL M18 M40 M50 M60

N40 : 5,0 km (P)

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.104Suni-Kähtävä MarikaKalajoen Junkkarit15:17,5
2.105Haikara AnneNivalan Urheilijat15:20,9+3,3

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N13 N50 N14 M13 M14 N15 N16 M15 M16 MYL N18 N40 NYL M18 M40 M50 M60

NYL : 5,0 km (P)

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.107Mäkitalo ElinaHimangan Urheilijat13:47,1
2.110Yli-Futka AmandaYlivieskan Kuula14:00,3+13,2
3.111Saari Enni-SofiaYlivieskan Kuula14:03,1+15,9
4.108Laatinen SaaraKalajoen Junkkarit14:45,0+57,8
5.109Peltola AadaYlivieskan Kuula15:19,5+1:32,4

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N13 N50 N14 M13 M14 N15 N16 M15 M16 MYL N18 N40 NYL M18 M40 M50 M60

M18 : 10,0 km (P)

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.115Stenman VilhoJämsänkosken Ilves25:29,0
2.114Kärkkäinen MikaIF Minken25:37,2+8,2
3.117Törnvall TuukkaKalajoen Junkkarit27:01,3+1:32,3
4.116Syrjä TatuKinnulan Kinuski Team27:06,5+1:37,5
5.118Viljamaa BenjamiSievin Sisu28:45,8+3:16,8
6.113Nieminen VilleHaapaveden Urheilijat29:33,9+4:04,9

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N13 N50 N14 M13 M14 N15 N16 M15 M16 MYL N18 N40 NYL M18 M40 M50 M60

M40 : 10,0 km (P)

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.124Juola MaunoKalajoen Junkkarit25:29,5
2.122Mökkönen JussiYlivieskan Kuula25:31,3+1,8
3.125Törnvall SimoKalajoen Junkkarit25:31,8+2,2
4.121Paaso HannuSievin Sisu25:36,7+7,1

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N13 N50 N14 M13 M14 N15 N16 M15 M16 MYL N18 N40 NYL M18 M40 M50 M60

M50 : 5,0 km (P)

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.128Moilanen VesaYlivieskan Kuula13:20,1
2.130Parkkonen IsmoVetelin Urheilijat13:22,0+1,8
3.127Takala JariKannuksen Ura15:02,0+1:41,9
4.129Lehtinen TapioPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät15:17,9+1:57,8

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N13 N50 N14 M13 M14 N15 N16 M15 M16 MYL N18 N40 NYL M18 M40 M50 M60

M60 : 5,0 km (P)

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.132Sikkilä JariSievin Sisu14:06,1
2.134Lappalainen KaiPyhäjärven Pohti14:08,6+2,4