Haapaveden Urheilijoiden kansalliset 8.1.2023

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 M18 N20 M20 NYL MYL N40 M40 M50 M60

N8 : 1 km (P)

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.2Haikara MetteReisjärven Pilke4:35,9+0,0

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 M18 N20 M20 NYL MYL N40 M40 M50 M60

M8 : 1 km (P)

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.6Törmänen TaaviHaapaveden Urheilijat5:12,7+0,0
2.5Huhtanen OliverYlivieskan Kuula5:33,2+20,5
3.4Pekkala NiiloHaapaveden Urheilijat5:46,4+33,7

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 M18 N20 M20 NYL MYL N40 M40 M50 M60

N10 : 2 km (P)

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.8Haikara MonaReisjärven Pilke12:29,5

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 M18 N20 M20 NYL MYL N40 M40 M50 M60

M10 : 2 km (P)

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.11Pietilä EddiKokkolan Veikot9:58,6
2.12Kuorikoski OtsoOulun Hiihtoseura10:04,6+6,0
2.13Luukkonen IlariKuusamon Erä-Veikot10:04,6+6,0
4.10Haapakoski AaroOulun Hiihtoseura10:29,1+30,5

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 M18 N20 M20 NYL MYL N40 M40 M50 M60

N12 : 3 km (P)

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.17Törmänen EedithHaapaveden Urheilijat13:12,5+0,0
2.19Pesämaa OonaIin Hiihtoseura13:27,1+14,6
3.20Pietilä EedaKokkolan Veikot14:06,4+53,9
4.16Kanala AnsaHalsuan Toivo14:25,4+1:12,9
5.15Harmaala IidaHaapajärven Kiilat17:31,4+4:18,9
6.18Koskela ElisaHaapaveden Urheilijat20:43,4+7:30,9

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 M18 N20 M20 NYL MYL N40 M40 M50 M60

M12 : 3 km (P)

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.22Leinonen HannesUtajärven Urheilijat12:39,7+0,0
2.26Sova VeikkaOulun Hiihtoseura13:08,0+28,3
3.23Kähtävä AtteKalajoen Junkkarit13:40,6+1:00,9
4.27Kyösti EinoHimangan Urheilijat14:16,9+1:37,2
5.25Mattila AapoHimangan Urheilijat14:44,8+2:05,1
6.24Peltola EvaldYlivieskan Kuula15:01,3+2:21,6

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 M18 N20 M20 NYL MYL N40 M40 M50 M60

N14 : 3 km (P)

Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.31Poutanen PeppiVisa Ski Team Kemi11:03,4+0,0
2.32Miettunen MineaVisa Ski Team Kemi11:13,8+10,4
3.37Pesämaa SaagaIin Hiihtoseura11:48,3+44,9
4.35Luukkonen AlisaKuusamon Erä-Veikot11:55,3+51,9
5.34Parkkila EmmaHaapajärven Kiilat12:11,2+1:07,8
6.30Pekkala MarttaHaapaveden Urheilijat12:17,1+1:13,7
7.33Leinonen HelmiUtajärven Urheilijat12:58,1+1:54,7
8.29Törmänen RuuthHaapaveden Urheilijat13:01,8+1:58,4
9.41Kanala MetteHalsuan Toivo13:26,2+2:22,8
10.39Koskela SiruHalsuan Toivo13:42,4+2:39,0
11.40Rantaeskola FanniSuomussalmen Rasti14:06,4+3:03,0
12.38Latomaa SofiaProski Oulu14:31,5+3:28,1
13.36Niskala MayaKempeleen Pyrintö16:03,6+5:00,2

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 M18 N20 M20 NYL MYL N40 M40 M50 M60

M14 : 5 km (P)

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.44Latomaa MatiasProski Oulu18:00,9+0,0

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 M18 N20 M20 NYL MYL N40 M40 M50 M60

N16 : 5 km (P)

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.48Kärkkäinen AliisaLimingan Niittomiehet17:59,4
2.46Palosaari MaijuLimingan Niittomiehet18:55,7+56,3
3.47Sassi SaagaLimingan Niittomiehet19:15,3+1:15,9
4.49Tyyskä SanniHaapaveden Urheilijat19:40,7+1:41,3

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 M18 N20 M20 NYL MYL N40 M40 M50 M60

M16 : 8 km (P)

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.65Vuorma AleksiVisa Ski Team Kemi27:18,3+0,0
2.66Korpela LauriSaloisten Reipas28:00,6+42,3
3.67Huhtanen AtteYlivieskan Kuula30:50,8+3:32,5

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 M18 N20 M20 NYL MYL N40 M40 M50 M60

M18 : 10 km (P)

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.76Heikkinen KasperRistijärven Pyry30:34,5+0,0
2.77Uusitalo MatiasVisa Ski Team Kemi31:09,8+35,3
3.79Törnvall TuukkaKalajoen Junkkarit32:43,0+2:08,5
4.78Nieminen VilleHaapaveden Urheilijat35:35,1+5:00,6
5.80Passoja OttoOulun Hiihtoseura35:42,0+5:07,5

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 M18 N20 M20 NYL MYL N40 M40 M50 M60

N20 : 10 km (P)

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.83Saari Enni-SofiaYlivieskan Kuula36:34,2+0,0
2.82Jylänki ViiviHaapaveden Urheilijat37:15,5+41,3

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 M18 N20 M20 NYL MYL N40 M40 M50 M60

M20 : 15 km (P)

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

1.98Harjuhaahto AnttiTeam Skiers49:46,4+0,0
97Sassi RoopeIin UrheilijatKesk.

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 M18 N20 M20 NYL MYL N40 M40 M50 M60

NYL : 10 km (P)

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.86Patanen MariSaloisten Salama37:07,0+0,0
2.85Kellokumpu TanjaTupoksen Tuisku41:05,0+3:58,0

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 M18 N20 M20 NYL MYL N40 M40 M50 M60

MYL : 15 km (P)

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.100Pahkala SamiHimangan Urheilijat44:47,6+0,0
2.102Mäkelä SanteriHimangan Urheilijat45:41,5+53,9
3.103Uusitalo JannePihtiputaan Tuisku47:54,6+3:07,0
4.101Nyman AndreasIF Åsarna59:32,1+14:44,5

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 M18 N20 M20 NYL MYL N40 M40 M50 M60

N40 : 5 km (P)

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.54Patanen MinnaKempeleen Pyrintö18:10,0+0,0
2.55Jouhten VirveKempeleen Pyrintö18:47,7+37,7
3.56Skog AnuKempeleen Pyrintö18:50,3+40,3
4.57Forsberg ViktoriaIF Åsarna19:02,0+52,0
5.58Myrevik-Svenlin UlrikaIF Åsarna19:13,8+1:03,8
6.53Myllylahti SannaYlivieskan Kuula19:14,2+1:04,2
7.59Suni-Kähtävä MarikaKalajoen Junkkarit19:39,2+1:29,2

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 M18 N20 M20 NYL MYL N40 M40 M50 M60

M40 : 10 km (P)

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.91Törmänen MarkoOulun Kilpa-Veljet30:28,7+0,0
2.93Tuovila JaniSievin Sisu30:48,9+20,2
3.94Knuutila RoniYlivieskan Kuula30:56,8+28,1
4.92Paaso HannuSievin Sisu31:21,1+52,4
5.90Myllylahti MattiHaapajärven Kiilat31:25,8+57,1

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 M18 N20 M20 NYL MYL N40 M40 M50 M60

M50 : 8 km (P)

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.70Törnvall SimoKalajoen Junkkarit24:51,8+0,0
2.69Hyttinen TommiSaloisten Salama25:21,4+29,6
3.71Juola MaunoKalajoen Junkkarit25:53,9+1:02,1
4.73Svenlin SörenIF Åsarna27:26,2+2:34,4
5.72Kuusela TeuvoKeminsuun Kisa27:55,6+3:03,8

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 M18 N20 M20 NYL MYL N40 M40 M50 M60

M60 : 5 km (P)

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.62Storvall StefanIF Åsarna15:38,4+0,0
2.61Hytönen JussiPulkkilan Ponsi16:30,8+52,4
3.63Kumpusalo JuhaniNivalan Urheilijat17:35,3+1:56,9