KLL:n P-P:n ja Oulun eteläisen alueen mestaruuskisat 25.9.2019

T3RR P3RR T4RR P4RR T5TR P5TR T6TR P6TR T7 P7 T8910 P8910 TLUAMK PLUAMK NOPE MOPE T3RRP T4RRP P4RRP T5TRP P5TRP T6TRP P6TRP T78910P P78910P

3. lk tytöt RR

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.203Kangas IngaKempele14:32
2.207Rinta SofiMuhos14:49+17
3.208Jeskanen AnniOulu15:18+46
4.206Määttä MallaKempele15:36+1:04
5.200Tihinen MiljaMuhos17:06+2:34
6.201Saari AmandaOulu17:35+3:03
7.202Niemelä InkaIi18:42+4:10
8.205Ryytty ElenaOulu21:10+6:38
9.204Juka EeviMuhos27:21+12:49

T3RR P3RR T4RR P4RR T5TR P5TR T6TR P6TR T7 P7 T8910 P8910 TLUAMK PLUAMK NOPE MOPE T3RRP T4RRP P4RRP T5TRP P5TRP T6TRP P6TRP T78910P P78910P

3. lk pojat RR

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.211Paakkolanvaara IlpoLiminka13:41
2.213Laurila ViljamiLumijoki13:54+13
3.210Alasuvanto SakuKalajoki17:16+3:35
4.212Alahäivälä PauliPudasjärvi17:21+3:40

T3RR P3RR T4RR P4RR T5TR P5TR T6TR P6TR T7 P7 T8910 P8910 TLUAMK PLUAMK NOPE MOPE T3RRP T4RRP P4RRP T5TRP P5TRP T6TRP P6TRP T78910P P78910P

4. lk tytöt RR

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.216Ryytty InkaOulu11:01
2.217Suomala LuminkaOulu13:45+2:44
3.221Laitinen InesOulu13:50+2:49
4.215Matinlauri EmiliaOulu18:42+7:41
5.220Moilanen MettePudasjärvi22:09+11:08
6.219Parpala ErinOulu27:12+16:11
7.218Kukkola MarttaOulainen28:01+17:00

T3RR P3RR T4RR P4RR T5TR P5TR T6TR P6TR T7 P7 T8910 P8910 TLUAMK PLUAMK NOPE MOPE T3RRP T4RRP P4RRP T5TRP P5TRP T6TRP P6TRP T78910P P78910P

4. lk pojat RR

Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.227Viippola VeetiOulu9:34
2.234Westerholm LauriOulu10:29+55
3.224Juola ArttuOulu10:38+1:04
4.228Järviluoma UkkoNivala10:41+1:07
5.235Uusivirta OlaviNivala12:01+2:27
6.223Ollonen AkseliOulu12:50+3:16
7.231Tuunanen AnttonLiminka13:46+4:12
8.237Seväkivi HeikkiMuhos13:50+4:16
9.236Puurunen JoonaOulu14:51+5:17
10.226Tihinen MatiasMuhos17:09+7:35
11.232Koivula LeeviOulu19:43+10:09
12.230Vimpari LauriOulu25:07+15:33
13.225Kummala ArttuOulu26:48+17:14
14.233Yliniitty TuomasOulainen33:21+23:47

T3RR P3RR T4RR P4RR T5TR P5TR T6TR P6TR T7 P7 T8910 P8910 TLUAMK PLUAMK NOPE MOPE T3RRP T4RRP P4RRP T5TRP P5TRP T6TRP P6TRP T78910P P78910P

5. lk tytöt TR

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

1.248Anttila IlonaOulu11:06
2.244Alahäivälä SiljaPudasjärvi12:17+1:11
2.247Heikkinen AadaOulu12:17+1:11
4.245Similä HelmiinaOulu12:53+1:47
5.242Väisänen MarttaMuhos15:25+4:19
6.240Harjuhaahto SiniRaahe16:32+5:26
7.239Rajakangas AnnaOulu26:34+15:28
8.246Vähäsöyrinki LottaNivala26:35+15:29
243Tiirola MiljaOuluHyl.

T3RR P3RR T4RR P4RR T5TR P5TR T6TR P6TR T7 P7 T8910 P8910 TLUAMK PLUAMK NOPE MOPE T3RRP T4RRP P4RRP T5TRP P5TRP T6TRP P6TRP T78910P P78910P

5. lk pojat TR

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.250Sipilä TinoYlivieska12:25
2.254Paakkolanvaara KalleLiminka13:04+39
3.255Ryytty EinoOulu13:50+1:25
4.252Korpela LauriRaahe20:08+7:43
5.256Kiviahde JohanLiminka26:48+14:23
6.253Hyvärinen AkseliMuhos42:24+29:59
7.251Hintikka HannesLiminka59:28+47:03

T3RR P3RR T4RR P4RR T5TR P5TR T6TR P6TR T7 P7 T8910 P8910 TLUAMK PLUAMK NOPE MOPE T3RRP T4RRP P4RRP T5TRP P5TRP T6TRP P6TRP T78910P P78910P

6. lk tytöt TR

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

1.261Rahja JuliaOulu12:56
2.266Saari AnnalottaOulu14:54+1:58
3.263Niinimäki NelliOulu15:39+2:43
4.265Yliniitty SanniOulainen15:52+2:56
5.264Kangas SiiriLiminka16:40+3:44
6.262Kämäräinen SiljaLumijoki20:50+7:54
7.259Kanerva IinaOulu34:03+21:07
258Hanhisuanto MinjaLumijokiHyl.

T3RR P3RR T4RR P4RR T5TR P5TR T6TR P6TR T7 P7 T8910 P8910 TLUAMK PLUAMK NOPE MOPE T3RRP T4RRP P4RRP T5TRP P5TRP T6TRP P6TRP T78910P P78910P

6. lk pojat TR

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3

1.272Juola EetuOulu11:14
2.273Sipilä JamiYlivieska12:34+1:20
3.269Loukkaanhuhta OlliLumijoki13:48+2:34
4.268Palmi JohannesOulu14:16+3:02
5.267Hintsala AntonLumijoki15:45+4:31
6.271Uusivirta OskariNivala16:14+5:00
7.274Matinlauri MiskaOulu16:50+5:36
392Ervasti AlvarOuluHyl.
402Helenius RasmusMuhosHyl.
270Perälä JuhoOuluHyl.

T3RR P3RR T4RR P4RR T5TR P5TR T6TR P6TR T7 P7 T8910 P8910 TLUAMK PLUAMK NOPE MOPE T3RRP T4RRP P4RRP T5TRP P5TRP T6TRP P6TRP T78910P P78910P

7. lk tytöt

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

1.277Ruusunen SofiaKalajoki18:09
2.278Hyvärinen IidaMuhos21:05+2:56
3.279Parkkinen AnnaOulu30:28+12:19
4.280Pesonen VenlaRaahe50:09+32:00
281Huusko SaraOuluHyl.

T3RR P3RR T4RR P4RR T5TR P5TR T6TR P6TR T7 P7 T8910 P8910 TLUAMK PLUAMK NOPE MOPE T3RRP T4RRP P4RRP T5TRP P5TRP T6TRP P6TRP T78910P P78910P

7. lk pojat

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.284Heino VeikkaOulu15:51
2.285Tuunanen AaronLiminka18:22+2:31
3.283Terho SampoSiikajoki18:58+3:07
4.282Lifflander JesseSiikajoki22:52+7:01

T3RR P3RR T4RR P4RR T5TR P5TR T6TR P6TR T7 P7 T8910 P8910 TLUAMK PLUAMK NOPE MOPE T3RRP T4RRP P4RRP T5TRP P5TRP T6TRP P6TRP T78910P P78910P

8-10. lk tytöt

Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.290Järviluoma Pilvi-SofiaNivala24:46
2.298Tiainen LiinuNivala24:55+9
3.287Hemmi MaiOulu25:20+34
4.299Jaatinen IlonaOulu27:12+2:26
5.289Lehtonen OliviaOulu29:19+4:33
6.292Mutka KerttuKempele32:42+7:56
7.291Parkkinen LauraOulu34:20+9:34
8.293Holappa PilviOulu35:13+10:27
9.296Loukkaanhuhta ElliLumijoki47:33+22:47
10.288Limingoja SenniTyrnävä47:48+23:02
11.295Kuru CamillaOulu49:43+24:57
12.297Päkkilä VeeraOulu50:01+25:15

T3RR P3RR T4RR P4RR T5TR P5TR T6TR P6TR T7 P7 T8910 P8910 TLUAMK PLUAMK NOPE MOPE T3RRP T4RRP P4RRP T5TRP P5TRP T6TRP P6TRP T78910P P78910P

8-10 lk. pojat

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.307Harjuhaahto AnttiRaahe24:21
2.304Niemelä PaavoIi24:37+16
3.303Niinimäki OlliOulu26:44+2:23
4.302Nikunen ArttuKalajoki27:37+3:16
5.306Heikkinen EeliOulu29:42+5:21
6.309Kinnunen AnttiOulu36:45+12:24
7.308Tihinen AtteMuhos52:01+27:40

T3RR P3RR T4RR P4RR T5TR P5TR T6TR P6TR T7 P7 T8910 P8910 TLUAMK PLUAMK NOPE MOPE T3RRP T4RRP P4RRP T5TRP P5TRP T6TRP P6TRP T78910P P78910P

Lukio/amk tytöt

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.5Järviluoma TuuliNivala29:39
2.6Erkkilä EmmiRaahe35:16+5:37
3.4Kuusikko KiiaRaahe35:35+5:56

T3RR P3RR T4RR P4RR T5TR P5TR T6TR P6TR T7 P7 T8910 P8910 TLUAMK PLUAMK NOPE MOPE T3RRP T4RRP P4RRP T5TRP P5TRP T6TRP P6TRP T78910P P78910P

Lukio/amk pojat

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

1.1Tiainen PietuNivala34:01
2.3Kinnunen JuusoKempele36:54+2:53
2Jylkkä MiroYlivieskaHyl.

T3RR P3RR T4RR P4RR T5TR P5TR T6TR P6TR T7 P7 T8910 P8910 TLUAMK PLUAMK NOPE MOPE T3RRP T4RRP P4RRP T5TRP P5TRP T6TRP P6TRP T78910P P78910P

Opettajat naiset

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.11Haataja MirkaLumijoki32:48
2.10Lithovius Anna-RiikkaLiminka42:40+9:52

T3RR P3RR T4RR P4RR T5TR P5TR T6TR P6TR T7 P7 T8910 P8910 TLUAMK PLUAMK NOPE MOPE T3RRP T4RRP P4RRP T5TRP P5TRP T6TRP P6TRP T78910P P78910P

Opettajat miehet

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.7Järviluoma TuomasNivala30:30
2.8Strömmer MattiYlivieska1:00:16+29:46

T3RR P3RR T4RR P4RR T5TR P5TR T6TR P6TR T7 P7 T8910 P8910 TLUAMK PLUAMK NOPE MOPE T3RRP T4RRP P4RRP T5TRP P5TRP T6TRP P6TRP T78910P P78910P

3. lk tytöt RR pari

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.312Haapalahti Alma Kinnunen KirsSiikajoki18:36
2.311Heikkilä Linnea Vilmusenaho ASiikajoki22:20+3:44

T3RR P3RR T4RR P4RR T5TR P5TR T6TR P6TR T7 P7 T8910 P8910 TLUAMK PLUAMK NOPE MOPE T3RRP T4RRP P4RRP T5TRP P5TRP T6TRP P6TRP T78910P P78910P

4. lk tytöt RR pari

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.316Määttä Ellen Kokko JanikaLumijoki20:24
2.321Pöyskö Heljä Kinnunen SirkkuSiikajoki26:25+6:01
3.322Roukala Sofia Paakkari SaraSiikajoki31:48+11:24
4.317Laurila Iida Röppänen JennaSiikajoki38:16+17:52
5.320Hirvasniemi Sirja HirvasniemiLumijoki38:29+18:05
6.318Yrjänä Suvi Kämäräinen RiinaSiikajoki42:07+21:43
7.319Kursula Matilda Niemelä VilmaSiikajoki42:46+22:22
8.315Rasinkangas Neela Terho SeelaSiikajoki43:20+22:56

T3RR P3RR T4RR P4RR T5TR P5TR T6TR P6TR T7 P7 T8910 P8910 TLUAMK PLUAMK NOPE MOPE T3RRP T4RRP P4RRP T5TRP P5TRP T6TRP P6TRP T78910P P78910P

4. lk pojat RR pari

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.329Vanhala Tommi Anttila SeveriLumijoki15:03
2.325Laho Eerik Salmela TuureLumijoki18:50+3:47
3.326Salmela Juuso Toppila KonstaSiikajoki20:04+5:01
4.324Kantola Anton Hanhisuanto AksSiikajoki30:54+15:51
5.328Toppila Albert Junttila VeikkSiikajoki31:55+16:52
6.330Aalto Julius Korkala ArttuSiikajoki33:20+18:17
7.327Kettukangas Oskari Kukkohovi Muhos38:23+23:20

T3RR P3RR T4RR P4RR T5TR P5TR T6TR P6TR T7 P7 T8910 P8910 TLUAMK PLUAMK NOPE MOPE T3RRP T4RRP P4RRP T5TRP P5TRP T6TRP P6TRP T78910P P78910P

5. lk tytöt TR pari

Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 7

1.342Lahtimaa Olivia Sutela RoosaLumijoki23:19
2.338Keskitalo Marianna Karsikas MSiikajoki28:30+5:11
3.343Hepola Sonja Pitkälä EvenaOulu29:20+6:01
4.334Eskola Emmi Saastamoinen MiljLumijoki30:19+7:00
5.340Hannula Pihla Hökkä RonjaOulu35:52+12:33
6.344Hyväri Signe-Tuulia TuomikoskMuhos38:32+15:13
7.332Antila Inka Heikkilä OonaOulu1:16:07+52:48
8.337Kukkohovi Julia Haavisto MineMuhos1:24:57+1:01:38
346Moilanen Mette Nurkkala EnniMuhosKesk.
348Haapalahti Inga Tuomikoski NiSiikajokiHyl.
333Hietala Heta Kukkonen EllenSiikajokiHyl.
347Hintsala Pihla Päätalo ViiviLumijokiHyl.
341Kaukola Riina Hanhisuanto SeeMuhosHyl.
345Mustonen Mira Yrjänä EleenaSiikajokiHyl.
335Savela Liseth Pantsar HelmiMuhosHyl.
339Takkula Fiia Tuukkanen MeeriLumijokiHyl.

T3RR P3RR T4RR P4RR T5TR P5TR T6TR P6TR T7 P7 T8910 P8910 TLUAMK PLUAMK NOPE MOPE T3RRP T4RRP P4RRP T5TRP P5TRP T6TRP P6TRP T78910P P78910P

5. lk pojat TR pari

Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 6

1.353Suomala Heimo Holma SampoOulu17:12
2.359Saartoala Eeli Siitonen LauriMuhos18:11+59
3.360Nummilinna Topias Ojanlatva PSiikajoki22:31+5:19
4.352Kärkkäinen Ahti Toppila AapoSiikajoki23:18+6:06
5.366Ala-aho Väinö Kari VilhoSiikajoki26:18+9:06
6.355Pitkänen Jaakko Hintsala EemiLumijoki26:25+9:13
7.365Stenudd Joonatan Vuorma AleksOulu28:56+11:44
8.361Sallinen Aapo Oksa EelisLumijoki50:48+33:36
363Lesonen Aapo Tuomaala EetuMuhosKesk.
356Ala-aho Toni Pirinen JoonaSiikajokiHyl.
364Kantola Kaius Jasner AlexSiikajokiHyl.
354Karhu Lauri Järvitalo JeremiaMuhosHyl.
358Laitinen Joni Keränen EetuOuluHyl.
362Mainio Rasmus Ronkainen OskarOuluHyl.
351Manninen Akseli Väisänen JuhoMuhosHyl.

T3RR P3RR T4RR P4RR T5TR P5TR T6TR P6TR T7 P7 T8910 P8910 TLUAMK PLUAMK NOPE MOPE T3RRP T4RRP P4RRP T5TRP P5TRP T6TRP P6TRP T78910P P78910P

6. lk tytöt TR pari

Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 5

1.371Saartoala Isla Mehtälä IslaMuhos14:42
2.381Kukkohovi Jade Lujala CarineOulu16:42+2:00
3.378Lohi Emilia Toljamo AlinaMuhos18:14+3:32
4.373Kukkonen Elli Terho VeeraSiikajoki21:33+6:51
5.368Toljamo Vilma Soppela KaroliiOulu22:56+8:14
6.383Karjalainen Aino Päkkilä VenlOulu23:36+8:54
7.376Pöyskö Fanni Haapalahti VilmaSiikajoki26:54+12:12
8.370Tackett Scarlett Tervonen KriOulu28:47+14:05
9.380Rasi Saga Leinonen NeaOulu37:08+22:26
10.377Alakärppä Selja Pasuri IinaOulu41:53+27:11
11.379Nikkari Liisa Pellikka EnniOulu51:18+36:36
375Ervasti Edith Puhakka SaraOuluHyl.
382Karsikas Tinja Hartikka OliviSiikajokiHyl.
374Määttä Sanni Keski-Korpi EmilOuluHyl.
384Parkkinen Lotta Konttinen IidOuluHyl.
372Takkinen Salla Lehto ElsaOuluHyl.

T3RR P3RR T4RR P4RR T5TR P5TR T6TR P6TR T7 P7 T8910 P8910 TLUAMK PLUAMK NOPE MOPE T3RRP T4RRP P4RRP T5TRP P5TRP T6TRP P6TRP T78910P P78910P

6. lk pojat TR pari

Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 6

1.387Mustonen Leo Kärkkäinen UrhoSiikajoki15:05
2.403Lohela Joel Nissilä LukasOulu15:51+46
3.389Tuukkanen Eemil Räihä KasperiLumijoki17:49+2:44
4.391Kari Jaakko Laurila EemilSiikajoki19:18+4:13
5.397Hosionaho Aaron Törmänen AamoOulu32:18+17:13
6.386Kolari Nooa Luukela LuukasOulu32:48+17:43
7.394Kiljunen Veikko Onni PakaslahOulu35:27+20:22
8.395Tas Samu Hätönen NiklasOulu44:47+29:42
9.393Junttila Joona Tuomaala TimiMuhos1:13:21+58:16
399Heikkilä Valtteri Cielavs KriOuluHyl.
388Karjalainen Julius Alatalo OlOuluHyl.
401Keränen Jerry Lehmusvuori EerOuluHyl.
390Kähkönen Ville Ihme LennaOuluHyl.
396Mehtälä Aksel Tanskala RamiSiikajokiHyl.
400Valtokari Jone Harjapää JarkkSiikajokiHyl.

T3RR P3RR T4RR P4RR T5TR P5TR T6TR P6TR T7 P7 T8910 P8910 TLUAMK PLUAMK NOPE MOPE T3RRP T4RRP P4RRP T5TRP P5TRP T6TRP P6TRP T78910P P78910P

7-10. lk tytöt pari

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 5

1.410Mehtälä Sofia Saartoala InkaMuhos35:01
2.412Lohi Henna Ylikulju PihlaMuhos44:46+9:45
3.408Niskasaari Emilia Leino VenlaPudasjärvi1:02:40+27:39
4.411Pitkänen Eveliina Oksa PiritaLumijoki1:05:48+30:47
405Hannula Hilla Karvonen AdeleMuhosHyl.
407Kokko Olivia Eskola HelmiLumijokiHyl.
413Pitkänen Anna-Reetta MäkitaloLumijokiHyl.
409Siuvatti Jenny Alasuutari AnnLumijokiHyl.
406Vuoti Sofia Köngäs KatariinaOuluHyl.

T3RR P3RR T4RR P4RR T5TR P5TR T6TR P6TR T7 P7 T8910 P8910 TLUAMK PLUAMK NOPE MOPE T3RRP T4RRP P4RRP T5TRP P5TRP T6TRP P6TRP T78910P P78910P

7-10. lk pojat pari

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2

1.421Vanhala Manu Mäki NiilaLumijoki37:23
2.416Väänänen Samu Vesala NiilasMuhos48:26+11:03
3.419Kakko Niklas Hannula AatosMuhos51:48+14:25
4.418Hirvasniemi Ilari Mäki AukustLumijoki1:12:25+35:02
417Salmela Jaani Vänttilä EeliaOuluKesk.
415Kauppi Aatu Saastamoinen AkuLumijokiHyl.
420Sallinen Juho Manninen KonstaOuluHyl.