Korkatti Trail Run 28.8.2021 Haapavesi

DU XC XCN T7 P7 N7 M7 N15 M15 KUNTO3 KUNTO7

Duathlon (yleinen)

110.00 12.00 Karsikas IlkkaKonesilta Oy
210.00 12.00 Lehtola Mika

DU XC XCN T7 P7 N7 M7 N15 M15 KUNTO3 KUNTO7

XC Aakonvuori (yleinen)

310.00 __.__Hämäläinen JaniYlivieskan Kuula
410.00 __.__Isokääntä JariYlivieskan Kuula
510.00 __.__Jylhä PiiaYlivieskan Kuula
610.00 __.__Paakinaho PetriOulainen
710.00 __.__Syrjä Tatu

DU XC XCN T7 P7 N7 M7 N15 M15 KUNTO3 KUNTO7

XC Aakonvuori (nuoret)

810.00 __.__Anttila AappoHaapaveden Urheilijat
910.00 __.__Anttila AslaHaapaveden Urheilijat
1010.00 __.__Karsikas EinariKonesilta Oy
1110.00 __.__Karsikas IlmariKonesilta Oy
1210.00 __.__Karsikas PetteriKonesilta Oy
1310.00 __.__Laitila AatosHaapaveden Latu
1410.00 __.__Lehtola EetuFc Folk
1510.00 __.__Nukari EetuYlivieskan Kuula
1610.00 __.__Syrjä Alma

DU XC XCN T7 P7 N7 M7 N15 M15 KUNTO3 KUNTO7

Tytöt 2004 ja nuoremmat

31__.__12.00 Hakala AssiHimangan Urheilijat
32__.__12.00 Käräjäoja KieloHaapaveden Urheilijat
33__.__12.00 Laitila Aino
34__.__12.00 Laitila Aino
35__.__12.00 Laitila ElsaHaapaveden Latu
36__.__12.00 Niku AnniHaapaveden Urheilijat
37__.__12.00 Pekkala MarttaHaapaveden Urheilijat
38__.__12.00 Pekkala ViljaHaapaveden Urheilijat
39__.__12.00 Saari Enni-SofiaYlivieskan Kuula
40__.__12.00 Sorvoja SenjaRakennusliike Sorvoja
41__.__12.00 Syrjä Alma
42__.__12.00 Taskila RiinaHaapaveden Urheilijat
43__.__12.00 Tyyskä SanniOulaisten Huima
44__.__12.00 Törmänen RuuthHaapaveden Urheilijat

DU XC XCN T7 P7 N7 M7 N15 M15 KUNTO3 KUNTO7

Pojat 2004 ja nuoremmat

45__.__12.00 Harjuhaahto AnttiTeam Skiers
46__.__12.00 Käräjäoja VilhoHaapaveden Urheilijat
47__.__12.00 Onditi EliasAlajärven Ankkurit
48__.__12.00 Sorvoja NiiloRakennusliike Sorvoja
49__.__12.00 Syrjä Tatu
50__.__12.00 Vuorenmaa EliasFc Folk

DU XC XCN T7 P7 N7 M7 N15 M15 KUNTO3 KUNTO7

Naiset 7 km

51__.__12.00 Dellis Coline
52__.__12.00 Hannuksela Jenni
53__.__12.00 Harjuhaahto AnneTeam Skiers
54__.__12.00 Juuska RoosaTeam Skiers
55__.__12.00 Jylänki ViiviHaapaveden Urheilijat
56__.__12.00 Kakko Merja
57__.__12.00 Knuutinen MaaritKiuruveden Urheilijat
58__.__12.00 Koskela Jessica
59__.__12.00 Koukkari SannaHuippumoodi Trail Run Team
60__.__12.00 Laurén IinaTeam Skiers
61__.__12.00 Mäki EevaHaapaveden Kaupunki
62__.__12.00 Niskakoski JohannaTeamSkiers
63__.__12.00 Rautiainen HennaTeam skiers
64__.__12.00 Soronen Anna
65__.__12.00 Sorvoja RiikkaRakennusliike Sorvoja

DU XC XCN T7 P7 N7 M7 N15 M15 KUNTO3 KUNTO7

Miehet 7 km

66__.__12.00 Jääskeläinen RistoHaapajärvi
67__.__12.00 Linna MarkusNivala
68__.__12.00 Mäntylä JariHaapaveden Latu
69__.__12.00 Parkkonen IsmoSuksisavotta
70__.__12.00 Sorvoja TapaniRakennusliike Sorvoja
71__.__12.00 Vuorenmaa Janne
72__.__12.00 Ylikulju MiikaTeam Skiers

DU XC XCN T7 P7 N7 M7 N15 M15 KUNTO3 KUNTO7

Naiset 15 km

73__.__12.00 Hihnala JanikaKeila ja Kunto Split45
74__.__12.00 Jääskeläinen Aino-MariaHaapajärvi
75__.__12.00 Kallio AnneTRIBase
76__.__12.00 Laitila KaisaHaapaveden Latu
77__.__12.00 Murtoperä Eeva-LeenaHaapaveden Kaupunki
78__.__12.00 Niukkanen HennaTRIBase
79__.__12.00 Ollila Kirsi
80__.__12.00 Saukko Marjo
81__.__12.00 Ukkonen SaanaTeam Skiers

DU XC XCN T7 P7 N7 M7 N15 M15 KUNTO3 KUNTO7

Miehet 15 km

82__.__12.00 Hautamäki EskoHaapaveden Latu
83__.__12.00 Heikkinen Niko
84__.__12.00 Kyllönen AleksiKonesilta Oy
85__.__12.00 Kyllönen VilleKonesilta Oy
86__.__12.00 Pauna ArtoOulainen
87__.__12.00 Sorvoja TommiRakennusliike Sorvoja
88__.__12.00 Törmänen TuomasTeam Ainali
89__.__12.00 Vatjus TuomasHaapaveden Kaupunki

DU XC XCN T7 P7 N7 M7 N15 M15 KUNTO3 KUNTO7

Kuntosarja 3 km

90__.__12.05 Aho AnnaKonesilta oy
91__.__12.05 Aho VilmaHaapaveden Urheilijat
92__.__12.05 Isosalo PetraTeam Skiers
93__.__12.05 Laurila Tapio
94__.__12.05 Onditi ChristopherTeam Skiers
95__.__12.05 Sorvisto MariaTeam Skiers
96__.__12.05 Sorvisto MikaelTeam Skiers

DU XC XCN T7 P7 N7 M7 N15 M15 KUNTO3 KUNTO7

Kuntosarja 7 km

97__.__12.05 Aitto-oja Paavo
98__.__12.05 Alardt Onni
99__.__12.05 Arola ElisaLusikkaperän samoojat
100__.__12.05 Arola MikkoLusikkaperän samoojat
101__.__12.05 Haverinen JanneNevalanmäen perhekodit
102__.__12.05 Haverinen SusannaNevalanmäen perhekodit
103__.__12.05 Kivistö Konsta
104__.__12.05 Lauronen Janne
105__.__12.05 Lehtola Kati
106__.__12.05 Liukkonen HanneNevalanmäen perhekodit
107__.__12.05 Metso Mikael
108__.__12.05 Nissinen Anton
109__.__12.05 Ollila RoosaNevalanmäen perhekodit
110__.__12.05 Palm Mirigli
111__.__12.05 Partanen Veera
112__.__12.05 Pirnes IrjaHaapaveden Latu
113__.__12.05 Siiri Tapio
114__.__12.05 Sippola Tuukka
115__.__12.05 Sirviö AnnaNevalanmäen perhekodit
116__.__12.05 Soronen HeliHaapaveden Kaupunki
117__.__12.05 Suokas HarriHaapaveden Latu
118__.__12.05 Svart Jeremia
119__.__12.05 Säily SusannaNevalanmäen perhekodit
120__.__12.05 Timonen-Nissi Justus
121__.__12.05 Törmälehto MarkoNevalanmäen perhekodit
122__.__12.05 Uusitalo Jouko PekkaMetsänkävijät
123__.__12.05 Uusitalo MarkoNevalanmäen perhekodit