K-P Biathlon Games 20.2.2022

N9 M11 N11 M13 N13 M15 N15 M17 N17 M19 N19 M22 N22 MYL NYL N35 M40 N40 M45 M50 M55 M60 N60 M65 M70

N9 (2,0 km)



   2  11.01      60500269 Aarnio Matilda               Himangan Urheilijat

N9 M11 N11 M13 N13 M15 N15 M17 N17 M19 N19 M22 N22 MYL NYL N35 M40 N40 M45 M50 M55 M60 N60 M65 M70

M11 (2,0 km)



   4  11.03      40472036 Seppänen Jonne               Kokkolan Veikot
   5  11.04      60158618 Sandberg Walter              Närpes Kraft
   6  11.05      60300495 Mattila Aapo                 Himangan Urheilijat
   7  11.06      60317915 Aarnio Eemeli                Himangan Urheilijat

N9 M11 N11 M13 N13 M15 N15 M17 N17 M19 N19 M22 N22 MYL NYL N35 M40 N40 M45 M50 M55 M60 N60 M65 M70

N11 (2,0 km)



   9  11.08      40410978 Vuollet Kaisla               Sotkamon Jymy
  10  11.09      60400718 Jarva Viivi                  Ski Jyväskylä

N9 M11 N11 M13 N13 M15 N15 M17 N17 M19 N19 M22 N22 MYL NYL N35 M40 N40 M45 M50 M55 M60 N60 M65 M70

M13 (3,0 km)



  12  11.11      60259532 Ollonen Akseli               Oulun Hiihtoseura

N9 M11 N11 M13 N13 M15 N15 M17 N17 M19 N19 M22 N22 MYL NYL N35 M40 N40 M45 M50 M55 M60 N60 M65 M70

N13 (3,0 km)



  14  11.13      60161858 Pernu Essi                   Himangan Urheilijat
  15  11.14      60161856 Ruusunen Susanna             Himangan Urheilijat
  16  11.15      60161850 Puranen Leena                Himangan Urheilijat
  17  11.16      60306823 Rinta Sofi                   Oulun Hiihtoseura
  18  11.17             0 Rajala Kerttu                Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
  19  11.18      40359941 Ingves Sandra                Närpes Kraft
  20  11.19      60202609 Aarnio Ronja                 Himangan Urheilijat
  21  11.20      40401910 Viinamäki Elina              Jalasjärven Jalas

N9 M11 N11 M13 N13 M15 N15 M17 N17 M19 N19 M22 N22 MYL NYL N35 M40 N40 M45 M50 M55 M60 N60 M65 M70

M15 (4,0 km)



  23  11.22      40345626 Bengs Hannes                 Närpes Kraft
  24  11.23      40458337 Lifflander Jesse             Saloisten Reipas
  25  11.24      40193794 Kirjavainen Aapo             Puijon Hiihtoseura
  26  11.25      60124817 Savolainen Kasperi           Sumiaisten Kunto
  27  11.26      40339948 Korpela Lauri                Saloisten Reipas

N9 M11 N11 M13 N13 M15 N15 M17 N17 M19 N19 M22 N22 MYL NYL N35 M40 N40 M45 M50 M55 M60 N60 M65 M70

N15 (4,0 km)



  29  11.28      40331767 Leikos Jonna                 Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
  30  11.29      40408124 Huitsi Essi                  Oulun Hiihtoseura
  31  11.30      60243318 Naumanen Anni                Oulun Hiihtoseura
  32  11.31             0 Rajala Maija                 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
  33  11.32      60212631 Ylikauppila Silja            Alavieskan Viri
  34  11.33      60301767 Kimpimäki Iita               Oulun Hiihtoseura
  35  11.34      40383632 Sandberg Inez                Närpes Kraft
  36  11.35      40461867 Puranen Lotta                Himangan Urheilijat

N9 M11 N11 M13 N13 M15 N15 M17 N17 M19 N19 M22 N22 MYL NYL N35 M40 N40 M45 M50 M55 M60 N60 M65 M70

M17 (6,0 km)



  38  11.45.00   40347852 Rantasuo Konsta              Oulun Hiihtoseura
  39  11.45.30   40286051 Jarkko Joonas                Saloisten Reipas
  40  11.46.00   40214606 Leskelä Valtteri             Haapajärven Kiilat
  41  11.46.30   40193798 Kirjavainen Akseli           Puijon Hiihtoseura

N9 M11 N11 M13 N13 M15 N15 M17 N17 M19 N19 M22 N22 MYL NYL N35 M40 N40 M45 M50 M55 M60 N60 M65 M70

N17 (5,0 km)



  43  11.47.30   60343577 Salmela Inka                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
  44  11.48.00   34531260 Suuronen Inka-Riina          Saloisten Reipas
  45  11.48.30   40402632 Ollakka Moona                Saloisten Reipas
  46  11.49.00   40468145 Lehmikangas Iidaliina        Oulun Hiihtoseura
  47  11.49.30   40127372 Loukkaanhuhta Elli           Oulun Hiihtoseura
  48  11.50.00          0 Köykkä Maj                   Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura
  49  11.50.30   40243116 Saarenpää Silja              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
  50  11.51.00   34517718 Vuollet Katriina             Sotkamon Jymy

N9 M11 N11 M13 N13 M15 N15 M17 N17 M19 N19 M22 N22 MYL NYL N35 M40 N40 M45 M50 M55 M60 N60 M65 M70

M19 (7,5 km)



  52  11.52.00   40291985 Rantasuo Vili                Oulun Hiihtoseura
  53  11.52.30   33601379 Pietarila Mikko              Alavieskan Viri
  54  11.53.00   40209000 Kinnunen Juuso               Oulun Hiihtoseura
  55  11.53.30   40276165 Huttunen Antti               Alavieskan Viri
  56  11.54.00   40276163 Säily Niko                   Alavieskan Viri

N9 M11 N11 M13 N13 M15 N15 M17 N17 M19 N19 M22 N22 MYL NYL N35 M40 N40 M45 M50 M55 M60 N60 M65 M70

N19 (6,0 km)



  58  11.55.00   40205102 Sorvisto Ella                Oulun Hiihtoseura
  59  11.55.30   40136554 Yli-Futka Amanda             Kontiolahden Urheilijat
  60  11.56.00   40205103 Sorvisto Vilma               Oulun Hiihtoseura
  61  11.56.30   40281873 Pirttikoski Sanni            Kontiolahden Urheilijat

N9 M11 N11 M13 N13 M15 N15 M17 N17 M19 N19 M22 N22 MYL NYL N35 M40 N40 M45 M50 M55 M60 N60 M65 M70

M22 (10,0 km)



  63  11.57.30   29560880 Maijala Matias               Lapin Biathlon Tokka
  64  11.58.00   30892194 Erkkilä Elias                Saloisten Reipas

N9 M11 N11 M13 N13 M15 N15 M17 N17 M19 N19 M22 N22 MYL NYL N35 M40 N40 M45 M50 M55 M60 N60 M65 M70

N22 (7,5 km)



  66  11.59.00   34416615 Lehtola Hilla                Saloisten Reipas
  67  11.59.30   32744198 Merenlahti Susanne           Oulun Hiihtoseura

N9 M11 N11 M13 N13 M15 N15 M17 N17 M19 N19 M22 N22 MYL NYL N35 M40 N40 M45 M50 M55 M60 N60 M65 M70

MYL (10,0 km)



  69  12.00.30   60249657 Kupila Joona                 Oulun Hiihtoseura
  70  12.01.00   30031531 Hökkä Juho                   Oulun Hiihtoseura
  71  12.01.30   27428461 Friman Juho                  Lahden Hiihtoseura
  72  12.02.00          0 Tolonen Juhani               Oulun Hiihtoseura
  73  12.02.30   30892204 Erkkilä Aapo                 Saloisten Reipas
  74  12.03.00    2745507 Jarva Olli                   Imatran Urheilijat
  75  12.03.30   24048291 Peltoniemi Lauri             Saloisten Reipas
  76  12.04.00   22294179 Lammi Mika                   Kauhajoen Karhu

N9 M11 N11 M13 N13 M15 N15 M17 N17 M19 N19 M22 N22 MYL NYL N35 M40 N40 M45 M50 M55 M60 N60 M65 M70

NYL (7,5 km)



  78  12.05.00   40209334 Sjöström Annika              Larsmo IF
  79  12.05.30   60209013 Rajala Laura                 Oulun Hiihtoseura
  80  12.06.00   27533686 Pökkä Tia                    Oulun Hiihtoseura
  81  12.06.30   29588451 Sirviö Iida                  Sotkamon Jymy

N9 M11 N11 M13 N13 M15 N15 M17 N17 M19 N19 M22 N22 MYL NYL N35 M40 N40 M45 M50 M55 M60 N60 M65 M70

N35 (4,0 km)



  83  12.07.30   60261020 Annunen Enni                 Nivalan Urheilijat

N9 M11 N11 M13 N13 M15 N15 M17 N17 M19 N19 M22 N22 MYL NYL N35 M40 N40 M45 M50 M55 M60 N60 M65 M70

M40 (6,0 km)



  85  12.08.30          0 Rajala Jarkko                Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
  86  12.09.00   40396806 Ryönänkoski Vesa-Matti       Saloisten Reipas

N9 M11 N11 M13 N13 M15 N15 M17 N17 M19 N19 M22 N22 MYL NYL N35 M40 N40 M45 M50 M55 M60 N60 M65 M70

N40 (4,0 km)



  88  12.10.00   27456190 Junnila Anu                  Kokkolan Veikot

N9 M11 N11 M13 N13 M15 N15 M17 N17 M19 N19 M22 N22 MYL NYL N35 M40 N40 M45 M50 M55 M60 N60 M65 M70

M45 (6,0 km)



  90  12.11.00   29413076 Anttonen Jari                Kainuun Ärjy
  91  12.11.30   34532816 Henriksson Antti             Oulun Hiihtoseura
  92  12.12.00   40073489 Grön Henri                   Kivijärven Kivekkäät
  93  12.12.30   40477487 Snåre Dan                    Larsmo IF
  94  12.13.00   27536463 Pernu Risto                  Himangan Urheilijat

N9 M11 N11 M13 N13 M15 N15 M17 N17 M19 N19 M22 N22 MYL NYL N35 M40 N40 M45 M50 M55 M60 N60 M65 M70

M50 (6,0 km)



  96  12.14.00   27436686 Haglund Tommy                Larsmo IF

N9 M11 N11 M13 N13 M15 N15 M17 N17 M19 N19 M22 N22 MYL NYL N35 M40 N40 M45 M50 M55 M60 N60 M65 M70

M55 (6,0 km)



  98  12.15.00   27469967 Köykkä Ilari                 Kauhajoen Karhu
  99  12.15.30   40309621 Sompinmäki Jorma             Kauhajoen Karhu

N9 M11 N11 M13 N13 M15 N15 M17 N17 M19 N19 M22 N22 MYL NYL N35 M40 N40 M45 M50 M55 M60 N60 M65 M70

M60 (5,0 km)



 101  12.16.30   29281923 Pietilä Jarmo                Kokkolan Veikot
 102  12.17.00   40057520 Henttonen Harri              Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot

N9 M11 N11 M13 N13 M15 N15 M17 N17 M19 N19 M22 N22 MYL NYL N35 M40 N40 M45 M50 M55 M60 N60 M65 M70

N60 (3,0 km)



 104  12.18.00   40432416 Hautamäki Anne               Oulun Hiihtoseura

N9 M11 N11 M13 N13 M15 N15 M17 N17 M19 N19 M22 N22 MYL NYL N35 M40 N40 M45 M50 M55 M60 N60 M65 M70

M65 (4,0 km)



 106  12.19.00   27519448 Nykamb Kent                  IF Fyren
 107  12.19.30          0 Klemets Tommy                IF Fyren

N9 M11 N11 M13 N13 M15 N15 M17 N17 M19 N19 M22 N22 MYL NYL N35 M40 N40 M45 M50 M55 M60 N60 M65 M70

M70 (4,0 km)



 109  12.20.30   40085698 Vehkala Eero                 Saloisten Reipas
 110  12.21.00   40067144 Nynäs Henning                Larsmo IF