ÖIDM och KP:s regionmästerskap ultralång 29.9.2018

H13-14 D13-14 H16 D16 H18 D18 H21 D21 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80

H13-14 : 5,5 km

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.107Jussinmäki PietariHalsuan Toivo37:30
2.105Bergström JesperIF Femman37:50+20
3.106Huhtamäki RasmusPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät43:16+5:46
4.108Lindfors JesperIK Falken43:21+5:51
5.110Rannila OskariVetelin Urheilijat48:36+11:06
6.104Berg EelianOK Botnia52:56+15:26
7.109Nikunen ArttuKalajoen Junkkarit54:14+16:44

H13-14 D13-14 H16 D16 H18 D18 H21 D21 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80

D13-14 : 4,4 km

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.112Berg NicolinaOK Botnia35:34
2.113Enlund JuliaIF Femman37:42+2:08
3.114Jansson MiaIK Falken40:50+5:16
4.115Lindfors KarolinaIK Falken40:54+5:20

H13-14 D13-14 H16 D16 H18 D18 H21 D21 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80

H16 : 9,1 km

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.77Tiainen PietuNivalan Suunnistajat1:17:29
2.76Joensuu ValterIF Brahe1:19:30+2:01

H13-14 D13-14 H16 D16 H18 D18 H21 D21 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80

D16 : 7,7 km

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.102Myrskog RosaIK Kronan1:10:36
2.103Rannila VenlaVetelin Urheilijat1:19:37+9:01

H13-14 D13-14 H16 D16 H18 D18 H21 D21 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80

H18 : 13,2 km

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

1.73Johansson EmilIF Brahe1:26:41
2.72Jansson EmilIK Falken1:33:29+6:48
3.74Kullman HannesIK Falken2:09:42+43:01
71Gripenberg OttoIF BraheHyl.

H13-14 D13-14 H16 D16 H18 D18 H21 D21 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80

D18 : 9,1 km

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.99Lindgren HannaIF Femman1:19:55

H13-14 D13-14 H16 D16 H18 D18 H21 D21 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80

H21 : 20,0 km

Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

1.10Kronberg ChristianIF Femman2:21:20
2.6Jansson SörenIK Falken2:21:42+22
3.13Rantala PaavoKokkolan Suunnistajat2:31:15+9:55
4.12Oja HannuKalajoen Junkkarit2:33:01+11:41
5.1Alasuvanto JoniKalajoen Junkkarit2:34:27+13:07
6.15Stubb HannesIK Falken2:36:22+15:02
7.8Juola SakuKalajoen Junkkarit2:40:23+19:03
7.2Asikainen VesaKalajoen Junkkarit2:40:23+19:03
9.4Henriksson MathiasIK Falken2:41:43+20:23
10.5Isokoski TeppoKokkolan Suunnistajat2:43:52+22:32
11Kronberg PatrickIF FemmanHyl.
14Ruberg LauriIK FalkenHyl.

H13-14 D13-14 H16 D16 H18 D18 H21 D21 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80

D21 : 13,2 km

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

1.85Strandvall AmandaIF Minken1:49:57
2.79Kettu MariaVetelin Urheilijat1:50:12+15
3.80Koskela IinaVetelin Urheilijat2:01:25+11:28
4.78Asikainen SatuKalajoen Junkkarit2:02:04+12:07
5.81Laitala PiiaKalajoen Junkkarit2:02:40+12:43
6.86Tiitto JohannaRasTiimi2:16:52+26:55
7.87Tiitto KatariinaRasTiimi2:16:57+27:00
8.82Lindfors LinaIK Falken2:25:00+35:03
83Myrskog LinneaIK KronanHyl.

H13-14 D13-14 H16 D16 H18 D18 H21 D21 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80

H35 : 16,4 km

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

1.17Berg KimOK Botnia2:20:15
2.18Granholm ChristofferIF Femman2:28:23+8:08
3.16Alasuvanto MikkoKalajoen Junkkarit2:46:29+26:14
19Holm ChristianIF FemmanHyl.

H13-14 D13-14 H16 D16 H18 D18 H21 D21 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80

D35 : 10,3 km

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.89Penttilä MarjaKokkolan Suunnistajat1:35:37
2.90Tilvis AijaSaloisten Reipas1:39:44+4:07
3.88Asmundela MaijaKannuksen Ura2:00:40+25:03

H13-14 D13-14 H16 D16 H18 D18 H21 D21 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80

H40 : 16,4 km

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.23Snåre DanOK Botnia2:15:20
2.128Cederberg ThomasOK Botnia2:20:33+5:13
3.20Grannas FredrikVörå IF2:23:26+8:06
4.21Kalliokoski JariHalsuan Toivo2:35:17+19:57
5.22Lindgren MarkusOK Botnia2:42:39+27:19

H13-14 D13-14 H16 D16 H18 D18 H21 D21 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80

D40 : 9,1 km

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.91Koskela TiinaVetelin Urheilijat1:34:00

H13-14 D13-14 H16 D16 H18 D18 H21 D21 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80

H45 : 13,2 km

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.27Svenlin SörenIK Kronan1:50:00
2.26Strandvall SörenIF Minken1:50:13+13
3.25Nyman PatrikIF Brahe1:50:29+29
4.28Wik PeterIF Femman1:51:02+1:02
5.24Furubacka JonasOK Botnia2:02:19+12:19

H13-14 D13-14 H16 D16 H18 D18 H21 D21 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80

D45 : 9,1 km

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

1.93Myrevik-Svenlin UlrikaIK Kronan1:46:38
2.92Kurikkala SirkkuKalajoen Junkkarit1:57:21+10:43
94Svartsjö ÅsaOK BotniaHyl.

H13-14 D13-14 H16 D16 H18 D18 H21 D21 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80

H50 : 13,2 km

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

1.35Tiainen HannuNivalan Suunnistajat1:44:30
2.36Viitasaari TommiKokkolan Suunnistajat1:50:33+6:03
3.33Höstman StefanMalax IF1:51:39+7:09
4.32Hakala EeroIF Femman2:02:16+17:46
5.29Byggningsbacka JohanIF Brahe2:07:34+23:04
6.34Snickars ChristerSolf IK2:25:32+41:02
7.30Furubacka Per-ÅkeOK Botnia2:42:26+57:56
31Grön KajIF BraheHyl.

H13-14 D13-14 H16 D16 H18 D18 H21 D21 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80

D50 : 7,7 km

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.96Lassila PäiviRasTiimi1:10:41
2.95Blomqvist EijaIF Femman1:16:13+5:32
3.97Perkkalainen JohannaEpilän Esa1:20:08+9:27
4.98Snickars VirpiSolf IK1:49:48+39:07

H13-14 D13-14 H16 D16 H18 D18 H21 D21 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80

H55 : 10,3 km

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.40Stenlund DanIF Brahe1:23:59
2.39Polso JukkaKokkolan Suunnistajat1:27:30+3:31
3.37Jylhä SeppoKälviän Tarmo1:28:07+4:08
4.38Koivumäki KariKokkolan Suunnistajat1:36:47+12:48
5.41Åbacka StefanIK Kronan1:37:03+13:04

H13-14 D13-14 H16 D16 H18 D18 H21 D21 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80

D55 : 7,7 km

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.100Mylläri Britt-MarieNärpes OK1:50:10

H13-14 D13-14 H16 D16 H18 D18 H21 D21 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80

H60 : 10,3 km

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1

1.48Lillandt StefanOK Kristina1:25:27
2.46Konttila SauliKannuksen Ura1:28:08+2:41
3.42Ena HenrikIK Falken1:36:52+11:25
4.51Rantala AulisKokkolan Suunnistajat1:46:50+21:23
5.50Palomäki EeroIF Femman2:06:21+40:54
6.47Kronberg HåkanIF Femman2:37:51+1:12:24
45Jylhä KaukoKälviän TarmoKesk.
52Saarela EsaKokkolan SuunnistajatHyl.

H13-14 D13-14 H16 D16 H18 D18 H21 D21 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80

D60 : 5,5 km

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.116Kattilakoski KirstiKokkolan Suunnistajat1:06:07

H13-14 D13-14 H16 D16 H18 D18 H21 D21 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80

H65 : 9,1 km

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

1.55Jylkkä MarkkuYlivieskan Kuula1:20:53
2.60Svedström MatsNärpes OK1:29:32+8:39
3.58Mäkelä JuhaHimangan Urheilijat1:37:07+16:14
4.57Kattilakoski EeroKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot1:40:31+19:38
5.56Jåfs BengtVörå IF1:41:11+20:18
6.61Törmä MarkkuKannuksen Ura1:42:28+21:35
7.59Nylund HenrikIK Falken2:03:44+42:51
54Högnäs ToreIF BraheKesk.

H13-14 D13-14 H16 D16 H18 D18 H21 D21 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80

D65 : 5,5 km

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.120Stoor AnneKokkolan Suunnistajat1:06:32
2.117Eriksson-Kronberg MonicaIF Femman1:09:45+3:13
3.119Lähdekorpi KaijaIF Femman1:10:20+3:48

H13-14 D13-14 H16 D16 H18 D18 H21 D21 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80

H70 : 7,7 km

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

1.66Jokinen LeoKokkolan Suunnistajat1:10:54
2.67Kätkä VesaYkspihlajan Reima1:19:15+8:21
3.70Rauma HåkanOK Botnia1:20:00+9:06
4.65Forsén BjörnNärpes OK1:20:45+9:51
5.63Backman Sven-OlofIK Falken1:28:59+18:05
6.69Oja JormaNivalan Suunnistajat1:37:00+26:06
7.68Lähdekorpi MauriIF Femman1:47:17+36:23
64Blomqvist Carl-HenrikIF MinkenHyl.

H13-14 D13-14 H16 D16 H18 D18 H21 D21 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80

D70 : 5,5 km

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.121Isoherranen TarjaKokkolan Suunnistajat1:06:15

H13-14 D13-14 H16 D16 H18 D18 H21 D21 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80

H75 : 6,0 km

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

1.122Jokela VesaNivalan Suunnistajat1:21:22
123Mikkilä MaunoNivalan SuunnistajatHyl.

H13-14 D13-14 H16 D16 H18 D18 H21 D21 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80

D75 : 4,4 km

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.124Hjerpe Ann-BrittIK Falken1:11:03

H13-14 D13-14 H16 D16 H18 D18 H21 D21 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80

H80 : 4,4 km

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.127Patana TapioVetelin Urheilijat56:54
2.126Mård LeoOK Kristina1:06:29+9:35
3.125Hjerpe LarsIF Femman1:08:45+11:51