KP:n ja ÖID:n AM-sprintti ja kansallinen sprintti 2.9.2018

H12 D12 H14 D14 H16 D16 H18 D18 D20 H21 D21 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 H90 H21-35 D21-35 H40-45 D40-45 H50-55 D50-55 H60-65 D60-65 H70-75 D70-90 H80-90

H12 : 1,3 km

Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.9Hirvinen JoonaKokkolan Suunnistajat5:56
2.2Kallio SanteriKokkolan Suunnistajat6:19+23
3.22Nyman VilhelmIF Brahe6:37+41
4.8Jansson LukasIK Falken6:52+56
5.1Niininen LauriVetelin Urheilijat7:09+1:13
6.5Forsström EmilOK Botnia7:12+1:16
6.18Berg EelianOK Botnia7:12+1:16
8.6Hautala RasmusIF Femman7:16+1:20
9.21Wikblom SanderIF Minken7:36+1:40
10.14Jussinmäki IisakkiHalsuan Toivo7:37+1:41
11.7Bergström KasperOK Kristina7:41+1:45
12.17Krook RasmusIK Falken8:15+2:19
13.19Niininen EinoVetelin Urheilijat8:23+2:27
14.4Koski JuusoYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet9:02+3:06
15.3Hietala ElmeriKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot9:05+3:09
16.15Grankull SebastianIK Kronan9:30+3:34
17.12Wik AlexanderIF Femman9:37+3:41
18.11Rannila AatuVetelin Urheilijat13:29+7:33
19.20Lindfors HugoIK Falken14:33+8:37
20.16Torrkulla TeoIF Femman31:01+25:05

H12 D12 H14 D14 H16 D16 H18 D18 D20 H21 D21 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 H90 H21-35 D21-35 H40-45 D40-45 H50-55 D50-55 H60-65 D60-65 H70-75 D70-90 H80-90

D12 : 1,3 km

Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.36Biskop PatriciaKokkolan Suunnistajat7:40
2.33Ketola MatleenaKokkolan Suunnistajat8:43+1:03
3.27Torrkulla VenlaIF Femman8:45+1:05
4.30Björkfors ElsieOK Botnia8:55+1:15
5.35Enlund IsabellaIF Femman9:24+1:44
6.28Määttälä SelmaKokkolan Suunnistajat9:36+1:56
7.26Ljungberg RonjaOK Botnia9:42+2:02
8.32Skog EllinorIK Falken9:46+2:06
9.37Niemelä MineaSaloisten Reipas10:36+2:56
10.31Tukala EevaKokkolan Suunnistajat10:47+3:07
11.34Nynäs MatildaOK Botnia11:03+3:23
12.40Dahllund IsaIK Falken11:52+4:12
13.29Torrkulla MoaIF Femman12:36+4:56
14.39Tukala OonaKokkolan Suunnistajat13:19+5:39
15.41Hyyppä AlisaKokkolan Suunnistajat13:45+6:05
16.38Norrgård IdaIF Femman15:09+7:29

H12 D12 H14 D14 H16 D16 H18 D18 D20 H21 D21 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 H90 H21-35 D21-35 H40-45 D40-45 H50-55 D50-55 H60-65 D60-65 H70-75 D70-90 H80-90

H14 : 1,6 km

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.50Hansén LucasOK Botnia7:13
2.43Rannila OskariVetelin Urheilijat8:08+55
3.49Huhtamäki RasmusPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät8:24+1:11
4.51Hahn FelixSolf IK8:37+1:24
5.45Bergström JesperIF Femman9:07+1:54
6.48Udell OliverSolf IK9:17+2:04
7.47Forsström AntonOK Botnia9:38+2:25
8.44Lindfors JesperIK Falken10:11+2:58
9.42Jussinmäki PietariHalsuan Toivo12:24+5:11
10.46Friman BenSolf IK13:35+6:22

H12 D12 H14 D14 H16 D16 H18 D18 D20 H21 D21 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 H90 H21-35 D21-35 H40-45 D40-45 H50-55 D50-55 H60-65 D60-65 H70-75 D70-90 H80-90

D14 : 1,6 km

Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.63Hyyppä LiinaKokkolan Suunnistajat8:41
2.66Myllymäki MatildaKokkolan Suunnistajat8:48+7
3.54Tuohimaa InesSolf IK9:27+46
4.61Enlund JuliaIF Femman9:35+54
5.56Tiainen LiinuNivalan Suunnistajat9:52+1:11
6.60Dahllund LinaIK Falken10:16+1:35
7.53Lindfors KarolinaIK Falken10:31+1:50
8.69Kullman TheaIK Falken10:35+1:54
9.55Nyman LauraIF Brahe10:44+2:03
10.65Jansson MiaIK Falken10:53+2:12
11.59Lakanen InkaPerhon Kiri11:17+2:36
12.62Kupsala HelkaKannuksen Ura11:20+2:39
13.52Peltoniemi AnniKokkolan Suunnistajat12:03+3:22
14.68Gripenberg EsterIF Brahe12:11+3:30
15.64Berg NicolinaOK Botnia12:43+4:02
16.67Lindgren IdaIF Femman12:52+4:11
17.58Nynäs AmandaOK Botnia13:33+4:52
18.57Rokala EricaHalsuan Toivo14:42+6:01

H12 D12 H14 D14 H16 D16 H18 D18 D20 H21 D21 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 H90 H21-35 D21-35 H40-45 D40-45 H50-55 D50-55 H60-65 D60-65 H70-75 D70-90 H80-90

H16 : 2,3 km

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.73Jansson EmilIK Falken9:50
2.76Joensuu ValterIF Brahe10:23+33
3.70Jylkkä MiroYlivieskan Kuula10:33+43
4.74Tiainen PietuNivalan Suunnistajat11:02+1:12
5.72Biskop RobertKokkolan Suunnistajat11:04+1:14
6.75Tilvis PaavoKalajoen Junkkarit11:43+1:53

H12 D12 H14 D14 H16 D16 H18 D18 D20 H21 D21 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 H90 H21-35 D21-35 H40-45 D40-45 H50-55 D50-55 H60-65 D60-65 H70-75 D70-90 H80-90

D16 : 1,9 km

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.83Hahn OliviaSolf IK8:32
2.80Hansén AmandaOK Botnia8:34+2
3.86Niininen ErikaVetelin Urheilijat8:48+16
4.84Kankainen VenlaSotkamon Jymy8:57+25
5.79Taulavuori AnniAlatornion Pirkat9:04+32
6.85Hyyppä MiljaKokkolan Suunnistajat9:19+47
7.77Rannila VenlaVetelin Urheilijat9:28+56
8.81Viitasaari LiinaKokkolan Suunnistajat9:43+1:11
9.78Torrkulla HennaIF Femman9:58+1:26

H12 D12 H14 D14 H16 D16 H18 D18 D20 H21 D21 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 H90 H21-35 D21-35 H40-45 D40-45 H50-55 D50-55 H60-65 D60-65 H70-75 D70-90 H80-90

H18 : 2,4 km

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.94Niemensivu TimiRasti-Lukko9:56
2.87Forsell MickelOK Botnia10:06+10
3.88Gripenberg OttoIF Brahe10:20+24
4.90Udell RobinSolf IK10:34+38
5.93Hiltunen JuhoOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat10:43+47
6.92Johansson EmilIF Brahe10:53+57
7.91Stenbacka OscarOK7711:14+1:18
8.89Kullman HannesIK Falken13:19+3:23

H12 D12 H14 D14 H16 D16 H18 D18 D20 H21 D21 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 H90 H21-35 D21-35 H40-45 D40-45 H50-55 D50-55 H60-65 D60-65 H70-75 D70-90 H80-90

D18 : 2,3 km

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.101Torrkulla MatildaIF Femman11:16
2.99Lindgren HannaIF Femman11:20+4
3.95Linna Aino-MariaHaapaveden Urheilijat11:39+23
4.96Venetjoki VenlaKokkolan Suunnistajat12:44+1:28
5.100Biskop GretaKokkolan Suunnistajat12:54+1:38
6.98Sankelo LottaSK Pohjantähti13:15+1:59
7.97Björklund LouiseIK Falken13:46+2:30

H12 D12 H14 D14 H16 D16 H18 D18 D20 H21 D21 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 H90 H21-35 D21-35 H40-45 D40-45 H50-55 D50-55 H60-65 D60-65 H70-75 D70-90 H80-90

D20 : 2,3 km

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.102Kirvesmies AnnikaKuopion Suunnistajat11:47

H12 D12 H14 D14 H16 D16 H18 D18 D20 H21 D21 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 H90 H21-35 D21-35 H40-45 D40-45 H50-55 D50-55 H60-65 D60-65 H70-75 D70-90 H80-90

H21 : 3,5 km

Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3

1.130Ahola TopiasNavi11:42
2.107Lassila Ari-PekkaKoovee11:57+15
3.127Patana MikkoHiidenkiertäjät12:02+20
4.110Taanila VesaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima12:29+47
5.108Istolahti TuomoKangasala SK12:57+1:15
6.104Sundelin PeterIF Femman13:03+1:21
7.125Istolahti JaakkoKangasala SK13:14+1:32
8.122Pajukangas MikkoKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot13:19+1:37
8.126Bäckström AndersIF Femman13:19+1:37
10.113Taulavuori ArttuAlatornion Pirkat13:36+1:54
11.103Jansson SörenIK Falken13:50+2:08
12.118Schroderus SanteriSK Pohjantähti13:54+2:12
13.121Nurmi MiikaVaasan Suunnistajat14:04+2:22
14.124Stubb HannesIK Falken14:10+2:28
15.117Mesiäinen JaakkoNavi14:11+2:29
16.128Linna MattiSuunta Jyväskylä14:17+2:35
17.105Lövsund JohanOK Botnia14:28+2:46
18.119Ylikangas EskoKokkolan Suunnistajat14:32+2:50
19.114Tuomaala JuusoLapuan Virkiä14:43+3:01
20.115Vesterback JonasMalax IF15:44+4:02
21.120Keski-Ojala MarkusKannuksen Ura16:37+4:55
22.111Isokoski TeppoKokkolan Suunnistajat17:19+5:37
123Tauriainen TeemuKuusamon Erä-VeikotHyl.
106Vicari LarsNaviHyl.
116Wik NiklasIK FalkenHyl.

H12 D12 H14 D14 H16 D16 H18 D18 D20 H21 D21 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 H90 H21-35 D21-35 H40-45 D40-45 H50-55 D50-55 H60-65 D60-65 H70-75 D70-90 H80-90

D21 : 2,8 km

Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.134Patana JennyHiidenkiertäjät10:31
2.149Taanila MarjoKoovee11:04+33
3.141Strandvall AmandaIF Minken11:14+43
4.131Istolahti TiiaMS Parma11:19+48
5.147Taulavuori VenlaAlatornion Pirkat11:37+1:06
6.140Ylikangas PinjaKokkolan Suunnistajat12:48+2:17
7.136Melender IdaRasti-Jussit12:59+2:28
8.137Tuomisto SatuVaasan Suunnistajat13:26+2:55
9.145Backman SaanaIin Yritys13:56+3:25
10.146Tiitto JohannaRasTiimi13:58+3:27
11.138Rannila TanjaVetelin Urheilijat14:15+3:44
12.143Laitala PiiaKalajoen Junkkarit14:44+4:13
13.132Tiitto KatariinaRasTiimi15:26+4:55
14.142Furunäs IdaIF Femman15:39+5:08
15.133Källman AlexandraIK Falken16:14+5:43
16.150Lindfors LinaIK Falken16:16+5:45
17.135Peltoniemi ViljaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot17:37+7:06

H12 D12 H14 D14 H16 D16 H18 D18 D20 H21 D21 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 H90 H21-35 D21-35 H40-45 D40-45 H50-55 D50-55 H60-65 D60-65 H70-75 D70-90 H80-90

H35 : 3,5 km

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.160Lauronen JarkkoLaihian Luja14:47
2.159Holm ChristianIF Femman15:10+23
3.158Koski JussiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet15:35+48
4.155Mäkelä EsaIisu15:51+1:04
5.156Paavola LasseKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot16:07+1:20
6.154Lindfors JanIK Falken18:03+3:16
7.157Jussinmäki AriHalsuan Toivo18:38+3:51
8.151Gripenberg MattiasIF Brahe18:56+4:09
9.152Lahti TommyIF Femman20:26+5:39

H12 D12 H14 D14 H16 D16 H18 D18 D20 H21 D21 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 H90 H21-35 D21-35 H40-45 D40-45 H50-55 D50-55 H60-65 D60-65 H70-75 D70-90 H80-90

D35 : 2,8 km

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.166Koski PäiviYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet13:47
2.162Fred MarieIF Femman14:22+35
3.168Asmundela MaijaKannuksen Ura16:18+2:31
4.165Torrkulla JosefinIF Femman16:50+3:03
5.164Lindfors NancyIK Falken17:18+3:31
6.161Finne RosmarieSolf IK18:25+4:38
7.163Märsynaho MaaretPuolangan Ryhti19:08+5:21
8.167Rönnvall-Berg CarinaOK Botnia19:25+5:38
9.169Stubb CeciliaIF Brahe21:33+7:46

H12 D12 H14 D14 H16 D16 H18 D18 D20 H21 D21 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 H90 H21-35 D21-35 H40-45 D40-45 H50-55 D50-55 H60-65 D60-65 H70-75 D70-90 H80-90

H40 : 2,8 km

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.171Hyyppä TuomasKokkolan Suunnistajat11:36
2.172Kalliokoski JariHalsuan Toivo11:54+18
3.173Hautala JariIF Femman12:29+53
4.170Halonen TeroKoskelankylän Riento13:21+1:45
5.174Jylkkä MarkoYlivieskan Kuula13:23+1:47
6.175Bergström RuneOK Kristina14:57+3:21
7.177Paavola SimoLohtajan Veikot15:03+3:27
8.176Ljungberg RobertOK Botnia15:36+4:00

H12 D12 H14 D14 H16 D16 H18 D18 D20 H21 D21 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 H90 H21-35 D21-35 H40-45 D40-45 H50-55 D50-55 H60-65 D60-65 H70-75 D70-90 H80-90

D40 : 2,4 km

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.179Jansson TuijaIK Falken13:40
2.183Forsström HeidiOK Botnia13:58+18
3.178Nynäs KatiOK Botnia14:27+47
4.182Björndahl LilianIK Falken14:51+1:11
5.181Päivinen SonjaKajaanin Suunnistajat14:57+1:17
6.180Åstrand Ulla-MariaOK Botnia15:59+2:19

H12 D12 H14 D14 H16 D16 H18 D18 D20 H21 D21 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 H90 H21-35 D21-35 H40-45 D40-45 H50-55 D50-55 H60-65 D60-65 H70-75 D70-90 H80-90

H45 : 2,5 km

Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.193Torrkulla JanIF Femman11:09
2.190Taulavuori TeroAlatornion Pirkat11:52+43
3.194Strandvall SörenIF Minken12:11+1:02
4.188Niininen HeikkiVetelin Urheilijat12:22+1:13
5.186Pihlajaniemi JanneVesaisen Pojat12:45+1:36
6.191Nyman PatrikIF Brahe13:14+2:05
7.197Wik PeterIF Femman13:34+2:25
8.196Lassila KennethIK Falken13:41+2:32
9.192Björklund TomOK Botnia14:07+2:58
10.187Hansen JoakimOK Botnia14:52+3:43
11.185Backman FredrikIF Femman15:09+4:00
12.195Furubacka JonasOK Botnia15:16+4:07
13.189Kupsala EskoKannuksen Ura15:24+4:15

H12 D12 H14 D14 H16 D16 H18 D18 D20 H21 D21 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 H90 H21-35 D21-35 H40-45 D40-45 H50-55 D50-55 H60-65 D60-65 H70-75 D70-90 H80-90

D45 : 2,1 km

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.201Kurikkala SirkkuKalajoen Junkkarit16:24
2.198Peltoniemi AnneKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot16:44+20
3.200Udell TinaSolf IK19:25+3:01
4.202Lindgren AnnikaIF Femman19:41+3:17

H12 D12 H14 D14 H16 D16 H18 D18 D20 H21 D21 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 H90 H21-35 D21-35 H40-45 D40-45 H50-55 D50-55 H60-65 D60-65 H70-75 D70-90 H80-90

H50 : 2,4 km

Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.204Veijola SeppoIin Yritys11:10
2.208Kemppainen VesaIisu11:41+31
3.216Wikblom TomasIF Minken11:46+36
4.211Tiainen HannuNivalan Suunnistajat11:53+43
5.205Haverinen ArtoKajaanin Suunnistajat11:58+48
6.213Lassila AnttiKuortaneen Kunto12:16+1:06
7.207Höstman StefanMalax IF12:34+1:24
8.210Nivala JarmoYlivieskan Kuula12:38+1:28
9.203Laasanen JuhaLaihian Luja12:44+1:34
10.209Backman KariIin Yritys13:08+1:58
11.206Wiklund TorbjörnIK Falken13:40+2:30
12.215Melin MartinIK Falken14:18+3:08
13.214Lindgrén HenrikIF Femman16:41+5:31
14.217Furubacka Per-ÅkeOK Botnia16:59+5:49

H12 D12 H14 D14 H16 D16 H18 D18 D20 H21 D21 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 H90 H21-35 D21-35 H40-45 D40-45 H50-55 D50-55 H60-65 D60-65 H70-75 D70-90 H80-90

D50 : 2,1 km

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.221Mattila RiittaRasTiimi10:56
2.224Taulavuori TarjaAlatornion Pirkat12:33+1:37
3.218Tilvis AijaSaloisten Reipas12:37+1:41
4.219Snickars VirpiSolf IK13:36+2:40
5.222Haverinen TuulaKajaanin Suunnistajat13:51+2:55
6.223Elvström Ann-christineIK Falken14:00+3:04
7.220Myrskog Eva-LotteIK Kronan23:05+12:09

H12 D12 H14 D14 H16 D16 H18 D18 D20 H21 D21 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 H90 H21-35 D21-35 H40-45 D40-45 H50-55 D50-55 H60-65 D60-65 H70-75 D70-90 H80-90

H55 : 2,4 km

Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.231Storvall StefanIK Kronan11:00
2.226Bäck MikaelIF Femman11:31+31
3.225Stubb StefanIK Falken12:25+1:25
4.233Kemppainen JukkaKajaanin Suunnistajat12:27+1:27
5.227Partanen TimoRasti-Hyry12:47+1:47
6.236Harju KaiKannuksen Ura13:06+2:06
7.228Hakala HeikkiKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot13:20+2:20
8.232Patana PekkaLaihian Luja13:22+2:22
9.234Piispanen ReimaHaapaveden Urheilijat13:24+2:24
10.229Holm MikaelIF Minken13:51+2:51
11.235Anttila HannuSaloisten Reipas16:40+5:40

H12 D12 H14 D14 H16 D16 H18 D18 D20 H21 D21 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 H90 H21-35 D21-35 H40-45 D40-45 H50-55 D50-55 H60-65 D60-65 H70-75 D70-90 H80-90

D55 : 2,1 km

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.237Leppä EijaSuunta Jurva13:36
2.240Kankaanpää TarjaKauhavan Wisa14:33+57
3.239Piispanen EijaHaapaveden Urheilijat15:16+1:40
4.241Jurvakainen TuijaRasti-Hyry15:49+2:13
5.238Friman Rose-MajSolf IK18:45+5:09

H12 D12 H14 D14 H16 D16 H18 D18 D20 H21 D21 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 H90 H21-35 D21-35 H40-45 D40-45 H50-55 D50-55 H60-65 D60-65 H70-75 D70-90 H80-90

H60 : 2,3 km

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.243Junkala EeroKannuksen Ura10:56
2.251Nylund Sven-OlofOK Botnia11:21+25
3.250Lind SuneIK Falken11:37+41
4.245Hattar AllanIK Falken11:52+56
5.248Hautala MattiOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat11:55+59
6.247Joki SauliVetelin Urheilijat12:54+1:58
7.252Korpijärvi AskoKannuksen Ura13:22+2:26
8.246Lillsjö BengtMalax IF14:14+3:18
9.244Laine EsaTampereen Pyrintö16:31+5:35

H12 D12 H14 D14 H16 D16 H18 D18 D20 H21 D21 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 H90 H21-35 D21-35 H40-45 D40-45 H50-55 D50-55 H60-65 D60-65 H70-75 D70-90 H80-90

D60 : 1,9 km

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.253Käkelä MaijaPuolangan Ryhti12:40
2.254Karstunen RauniHaapaveden Urheilijat17:49+5:09

H12 D12 H14 D14 H16 D16 H18 D18 D20 H21 D21 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 H90 H21-35 D21-35 H40-45 D40-45 H50-55 D50-55 H60-65 D60-65 H70-75 D70-90 H80-90

H65 : 2,3 km

Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.257Kronholm PeterIF Brahe11:08
2.258Jylkkä MarkkuYlivieskan Kuula12:55+1:47
3.268Törmä MarkkuKannuksen Ura13:24+2:16
4.264Kattilakoski EeroKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot13:26+2:18
5.266Lövsund BengtOK Botnia13:29+2:21
6.262Karstunen HannuHaapaveden Urheilijat13:33+2:25
7.261Kalliomaa LasseLaihian Luja13:52+2:44
8.267Björklund HåkanIK Falken14:07+2:59
9.259Ruokamo EeroOulun Tarmo14:10+3:02
10.263Airaksinen RistoOulun Tarmo14:18+3:10
11.256Nylund HenrikIK Falken15:00+3:52
12.255Toppari PekkaPuolangan Ryhti15:59+4:51
13.265Pöyhönen HannuVetelin Urheilijat17:51+6:43
14.260Grannabba GustavOK Botnia27:08+16:00

H12 D12 H14 D14 H16 D16 H18 D18 D20 H21 D21 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 H90 H21-35 D21-35 H40-45 D40-45 H50-55 D50-55 H60-65 D60-65 H70-75 D70-90 H80-90

D65 : 1,9 km

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

1.272Björklund GunillaIK Falken11:42
2.271Finnäs GunIF Brahe12:37+55
3.275Yliniemi KaisaNivalan Suunnistajat13:19+1:37
4.277Fred BodilIF Femman13:23+1:41
5.273Pelkonen MaijaOulunsalon Vasama14:19+2:37
6.274Lähdekorpi KaijaIF Femman14:26+2:44
7.270Nylund MarleneIK Falken17:08+5:26
8.269Finnilä KatariinaVetelin Urheilijat17:52+6:10
276Lassila EijaVetelin UrheilijatKesk.

H12 D12 H14 D14 H16 D16 H18 D18 D20 H21 D21 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 H90 H21-35 D21-35 H40-45 D40-45 H50-55 D50-55 H60-65 D60-65 H70-75 D70-90 H80-90

H70 : 2,1 km

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.285Torrkulla RoyIF Minken13:33
2.279Lågland HenryVaasan Suunnistajat14:29+56
3.280Rauma HåkanOK Botnia14:37+1:04
4.284Sundqvist StigOK Botnia14:58+1:25
5.282Juutinen HannuSK Pohjantähti16:30+2:57
6.278Wikblom YngveIF Minken16:36+3:03
7.281Pelkonen AlpoOulunsalon Vasama19:02+5:29
8.288Blomqvist Carl-HenrikIF Minken21:12+7:39
9.287Oja JormaNivalan Suunnistajat22:22+8:49
10.283Lähdekorpi MauriIF Femman29:09+15:36

H12 D12 H14 D14 H16 D16 H18 D18 D20 H21 D21 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 H90 H21-35 D21-35 H40-45 D40-45 H50-55 D50-55 H60-65 D60-65 H70-75 D70-90 H80-90

D70 : 1,6 km

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.289Wikblom MarianneIF Minken18:39

H12 D12 H14 D14 H16 D16 H18 D18 D20 H21 D21 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 H90 H21-35 D21-35 H40-45 D40-45 H50-55 D50-55 H60-65 D60-65 H70-75 D70-90 H80-90

H75 : 2,1 km

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.292Keskinen MattiTikkakosken Suunnistajat19:25
2.290Mikkilä MaunoNivalan Suunnistajat21:52+2:27
3.291Gunell KurtIK Falken22:18+2:53

H12 D12 H14 D14 H16 D16 H18 D18 D20 H21 D21 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 H90 H21-35 D21-35 H40-45 D40-45 H50-55 D50-55 H60-65 D60-65 H70-75 D70-90 H80-90

D75 : 1,6 km

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.293Vilppola AnneliIisu20:13

H12 D12 H14 D14 H16 D16 H18 D18 D20 H21 D21 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 H90 H21-35 D21-35 H40-45 D40-45 H50-55 D50-55 H60-65 D60-65 H70-75 D70-90 H80-90

H80 : 1,9 km

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.294Patana TapioVetelin Urheilijat14:22

H12 D12 H14 D14 H16 D16 H18 D18 D20 H21 D21 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 H90 H21-35 D21-35 H40-45 D40-45 H50-55 D50-55 H60-65 D60-65 H70-75 D70-90 H80-90

H90 : 1,3 km

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.295Löfroth ThorIK Kronan23:32

H12 D12 H14 D14 H16 D16 H18 D18 D20 H21 D21 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 H90 H21-35 D21-35 H40-45 D40-45 H50-55 D50-55 H60-65 D60-65 H70-75 D70-90 H80-90

H21-35

Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3

1.130Ahola TopiasNavi11:42
2.107Lassila Ari-PekkaKoovee11:57+15
3.127Patana MikkoHiidenkiertäjät12:02+20
4.110Taanila VesaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima12:29+47
5.108Istolahti TuomoKangasala SK12:57+1:15
6.104Sundelin PeterIF Femman13:03+1:21
7.125Istolahti JaakkoKangasala SK13:14+1:32
8.122Pajukangas MikkoKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot13:19+1:37
8.126Bäckström AndersIF Femman13:19+1:37
10.113Taulavuori ArttuAlatornion Pirkat13:36+1:54
11.103Jansson SörenIK Falken13:50+2:08
12.118Schroderus SanteriSK Pohjantähti13:54+2:12
13.121Nurmi MiikaVaasan Suunnistajat14:04+2:22
14.124Stubb HannesIK Falken14:10+2:28
15.117Mesiäinen JaakkoNavi14:11+2:29
16.128Linna MattiSuunta Jyväskylä14:17+2:35
17.105Lövsund JohanOK Botnia14:28+2:46
18.119Ylikangas EskoKokkolan Suunnistajat14:32+2:50
19.114Tuomaala JuusoLapuan Virkiä14:43+3:01
20.160Lauronen JarkkoLaihian Luja14:47+3:05
21.159Holm ChristianIF Femman15:10+3:28
22.158Koski JussiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet15:35+3:53
23.115Vesterback JonasMalax IF15:44+4:02
24.155Mäkelä EsaIisu15:51+4:09
25.156Paavola LasseKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot16:07+4:25
26.120Keski-Ojala MarkusKannuksen Ura16:37+4:55
27.111Isokoski TeppoKokkolan Suunnistajat17:19+5:37
28.154Lindfors JanIK Falken18:03+6:21
29.157Jussinmäki AriHalsuan Toivo18:38+6:56
30.151Gripenberg MattiasIF Brahe18:56+7:14
31.152Lahti TommyIF Femman20:26+8:44
123Tauriainen TeemuKuusamon Erä-VeikotHyl.
106Vicari LarsNaviHyl.
116Wik NiklasIK FalkenHyl.

H12 D12 H14 D14 H16 D16 H18 D18 D20 H21 D21 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 H90 H21-35 D21-35 H40-45 D40-45 H50-55 D50-55 H60-65 D60-65 H70-75 D70-90 H80-90

D21-35

Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.134Patana JennyHiidenkiertäjät10:31
2.149Taanila MarjoKoovee11:04+33
3.141Strandvall AmandaIF Minken11:14+43
4.131Istolahti TiiaMS Parma11:19+48
5.147Taulavuori VenlaAlatornion Pirkat11:37+1:06
6.140Ylikangas PinjaKokkolan Suunnistajat12:48+2:17
7.136Melender IdaRasti-Jussit12:59+2:28
8.137Tuomisto SatuVaasan Suunnistajat13:26+2:55
9.166Koski PäiviYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet13:47+3:16
10.145Backman SaanaIin Yritys13:56+3:25
11.146Tiitto JohannaRasTiimi13:58+3:27
12.138Rannila TanjaVetelin Urheilijat14:15+3:44
13.162Fred MarieIF Femman14:22+3:51
14.143Laitala PiiaKalajoen Junkkarit14:44+4:13
15.132Tiitto KatariinaRasTiimi15:26+4:55
16.142Furunäs IdaIF Femman15:39+5:08
17.133Källman AlexandraIK Falken16:14+5:43
18.150Lindfors LinaIK Falken16:16+5:45
19.168Asmundela MaijaKannuksen Ura16:18+5:47
20.165Torrkulla JosefinIF Femman16:50+6:19
21.164Lindfors NancyIK Falken17:18+6:47
22.135Peltoniemi ViljaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot17:37+7:06
23.161Finne RosmarieSolf IK18:25+7:54
24.163Märsynaho MaaretPuolangan Ryhti19:08+8:37
25.167Rönnvall-Berg CarinaOK Botnia19:25+8:54
26.169Stubb CeciliaIF Brahe21:33+11:02

H12 D12 H14 D14 H16 D16 H18 D18 D20 H21 D21 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 H90 H21-35 D21-35 H40-45 D40-45 H50-55 D50-55 H60-65 D60-65 H70-75 D70-90 H80-90

H40-45

Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.193Torrkulla JanIF Femman11:09
2.171Hyyppä TuomasKokkolan Suunnistajat11:36+27
3.190Taulavuori TeroAlatornion Pirkat11:52+43
4.172Kalliokoski JariHalsuan Toivo11:54+45
5.194Strandvall SörenIF Minken12:11+1:02
6.188Niininen HeikkiVetelin Urheilijat12:22+1:13
7.173Hautala JariIF Femman12:29+1:20
8.186Pihlajaniemi JanneVesaisen Pojat12:45+1:36
9.191Nyman PatrikIF Brahe13:14+2:05
10.170Halonen TeroKoskelankylän Riento13:21+2:12
11.174Jylkkä MarkoYlivieskan Kuula13:23+2:14
12.197Wik PeterIF Femman13:34+2:25
13.196Lassila KennethIK Falken13:41+2:32
14.192Björklund TomOK Botnia14:07+2:58
15.187Hansen JoakimOK Botnia14:52+3:43
16.175Bergström RuneOK Kristina14:57+3:48
17.177Paavola SimoLohtajan Veikot15:03+3:54
18.185Backman FredrikIF Femman15:09+4:00
19.195Furubacka JonasOK Botnia15:16+4:07
20.189Kupsala EskoKannuksen Ura15:24+4:15
21.176Ljungberg RobertOK Botnia15:36+4:27

H12 D12 H14 D14 H16 D16 H18 D18 D20 H21 D21 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 H90 H21-35 D21-35 H40-45 D40-45 H50-55 D50-55 H60-65 D60-65 H70-75 D70-90 H80-90

D40-45

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.179Jansson TuijaIK Falken13:40
2.183Forsström HeidiOK Botnia13:58+18
3.178Nynäs KatiOK Botnia14:27+47
4.182Björndahl LilianIK Falken14:51+1:11
5.181Päivinen SonjaKajaanin Suunnistajat14:57+1:17
6.180Åstrand Ulla-MariaOK Botnia15:59+2:19
7.201Kurikkala SirkkuKalajoen Junkkarit16:24+2:44
8.198Peltoniemi AnneKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot16:44+3:04
9.200Udell TinaSolf IK19:25+5:45
10.202Lindgren AnnikaIF Femman19:41+6:01

H12 D12 H14 D14 H16 D16 H18 D18 D20 H21 D21 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 H90 H21-35 D21-35 H40-45 D40-45 H50-55 D50-55 H60-65 D60-65 H70-75 D70-90 H80-90

H50-55

Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.231Storvall StefanIK Kronan11:00
2.204Veijola SeppoIin Yritys11:10+10
3.226Bäck MikaelIF Femman11:31+31
4.208Kemppainen VesaIisu11:41+41
5.216Wikblom TomasIF Minken11:46+46
6.211Tiainen HannuNivalan Suunnistajat11:53+53
7.205Haverinen ArtoKajaanin Suunnistajat11:58+58
8.213Lassila AnttiKuortaneen Kunto12:16+1:16
9.225Stubb StefanIK Falken12:25+1:25
10.233Kemppainen JukkaKajaanin Suunnistajat12:27+1:27
11.207Höstman StefanMalax IF12:34+1:34
12.210Nivala JarmoYlivieskan Kuula12:38+1:38
13.203Laasanen JuhaLaihian Luja12:44+1:44
14.227Partanen TimoRasti-Hyry12:47+1:47
15.236Harju KaiKannuksen Ura13:06+2:06
16.209Backman KariIin Yritys13:08+2:08
17.228Hakala HeikkiKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot13:20+2:20
18.232Patana PekkaLaihian Luja13:22+2:22
19.234Piispanen ReimaHaapaveden Urheilijat13:24+2:24
20.206Wiklund TorbjörnIK Falken13:40+2:40
21.229Holm MikaelIF Minken13:51+2:51
22.215Melin MartinIK Falken14:18+3:18
23.235Anttila HannuSaloisten Reipas16:40+5:40
24.214Lindgrén HenrikIF Femman16:41+5:41
25.217Furubacka Per-ÅkeOK Botnia16:59+5:59

H12 D12 H14 D14 H16 D16 H18 D18 D20 H21 D21 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 H90 H21-35 D21-35 H40-45 D40-45 H50-55 D50-55 H60-65 D60-65 H70-75 D70-90 H80-90

D50-55

Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.221Mattila RiittaRasTiimi10:56
2.224Taulavuori TarjaAlatornion Pirkat12:33+1:37
3.218Tilvis AijaSaloisten Reipas12:37+1:41
4.237Leppä EijaSuunta Jurva13:36+2:40
4.219Snickars VirpiSolf IK13:36+2:40
6.222Haverinen TuulaKajaanin Suunnistajat13:51+2:55
7.223Elvström Ann-christineIK Falken14:00+3:04
8.240Kankaanpää TarjaKauhavan Wisa14:33+3:37
9.239Piispanen EijaHaapaveden Urheilijat15:16+4:20
10.241Jurvakainen TuijaRasti-Hyry15:49+4:53
11.238Friman Rose-MajSolf IK18:45+7:49
12.220Myrskog Eva-LotteIK Kronan23:05+12:09

H12 D12 H14 D14 H16 D16 H18 D18 D20 H21 D21 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 H90 H21-35 D21-35 H40-45 D40-45 H50-55 D50-55 H60-65 D60-65 H70-75 D70-90 H80-90

H60-65

Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.243Junkala EeroKannuksen Ura10:56
2.257Kronholm PeterIF Brahe11:08+12
3.251Nylund Sven-OlofOK Botnia11:21+25
4.250Lind SuneIK Falken11:37+41
5.245Hattar AllanIK Falken11:52+56
6.248Hautala MattiOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat11:55+59
7.247Joki SauliVetelin Urheilijat12:54+1:58
8.258Jylkkä MarkkuYlivieskan Kuula12:55+1:59
9.252Korpijärvi AskoKannuksen Ura13:22+2:26
10.268Törmä MarkkuKannuksen Ura13:24+2:28
11.264Kattilakoski EeroKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot13:26+2:30
12.266Lövsund BengtOK Botnia13:29+2:33
13.262Karstunen HannuHaapaveden Urheilijat13:33+2:37
14.261Kalliomaa LasseLaihian Luja13:52+2:56
15.267Björklund HåkanIK Falken14:07+3:11
16.259Ruokamo EeroOulun Tarmo14:10+3:14
17.246Lillsjö BengtMalax IF14:14+3:18
18.263Airaksinen RistoOulun Tarmo14:18+3:22
19.256Nylund HenrikIK Falken15:00+4:04
20.255Toppari PekkaPuolangan Ryhti15:59+5:03
21.244Laine EsaTampereen Pyrintö16:31+5:35
22.265Pöyhönen HannuVetelin Urheilijat17:51+6:55
23.260Grannabba GustavOK Botnia27:08+16:12

H12 D12 H14 D14 H16 D16 H18 D18 D20 H21 D21 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 H90 H21-35 D21-35 H40-45 D40-45 H50-55 D50-55 H60-65 D60-65 H70-75 D70-90 H80-90

D60-65

Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

1.272Björklund GunillaIK Falken11:42
2.271Finnäs GunIF Brahe12:37+55
3.253Käkelä MaijaPuolangan Ryhti12:40+58
4.275Yliniemi KaisaNivalan Suunnistajat13:19+1:37
5.277Fred BodilIF Femman13:23+1:41
6.273Pelkonen MaijaOulunsalon Vasama14:19+2:37
7.274Lähdekorpi KaijaIF Femman14:26+2:44
8.270Nylund MarleneIK Falken17:08+5:26
9.254Karstunen RauniHaapaveden Urheilijat17:49+6:07
10.269Finnilä KatariinaVetelin Urheilijat17:52+6:10
276Lassila EijaVetelin UrheilijatKesk.

H12 D12 H14 D14 H16 D16 H18 D18 D20 H21 D21 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 H90 H21-35 D21-35 H40-45 D40-45 H50-55 D50-55 H60-65 D60-65 H70-75 D70-90 H80-90

H70-75

Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.285Torrkulla RoyIF Minken13:33
2.279Lågland HenryVaasan Suunnistajat14:29+56
3.280Rauma HåkanOK Botnia14:37+1:04
4.284Sundqvist StigOK Botnia14:58+1:25
5.282Juutinen HannuSK Pohjantähti16:30+2:57
6.278Wikblom YngveIF Minken16:36+3:03
7.281Pelkonen AlpoOulunsalon Vasama19:02+5:29
8.292Keskinen MattiTikkakosken Suunnistajat19:25+5:52
9.288Blomqvist Carl-HenrikIF Minken21:12+7:39
10.290Mikkilä MaunoNivalan Suunnistajat21:52+8:19
11.291Gunell KurtIK Falken22:18+8:45
12.287Oja JormaNivalan Suunnistajat22:22+8:49
13.283Lähdekorpi MauriIF Femman29:09+15:36

H12 D12 H14 D14 H16 D16 H18 D18 D20 H21 D21 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 H90 H21-35 D21-35 H40-45 D40-45 H50-55 D50-55 H60-65 D60-65 H70-75 D70-90 H80-90

D70-90

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.289Wikblom MarianneIF Minken18:39
2.293Vilppola AnneliIisu20:13+1:34

H12 D12 H14 D14 H16 D16 H18 D18 D20 H21 D21 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 D75 H80 H90 H21-35 D21-35 H40-45 D40-45 H50-55 D50-55 H60-65 D60-65 H70-75 D70-90 H80-90

H80-90

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.294Patana TapioVetelin Urheilijat14:22
2.295Löfroth ThorIK Kronan23:32+9:10