Pohjois-Pohjanmaan Maakuntaviesti 16.2.2019

MINI - 3. osuus

Lähti : 23 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0

1(1)3Raahe-1Lauri Korpela19.22,05 7.50,8
2(2)5Haapavesi-1Arttu Mäntylä19.23,0+1,03 7.42,5
3(11)7Oulu (OHS Hiihtomestarit)-1Onni Kukkonen19.42,6+20,61 7.07,7
4(7)1Oulu (OHS Hiihtotähdet)-1Eetu Juola19.42,8+20,84 7.42,6
5(4)12Ii-1Patrik Mäenpää19.43,5+21,56 7.53,2
6(6)10Kuusamon Erä-Veikot-1Iina Laakkonen20.05,0+43,07 8.05,3
7(5)11Laitasaaren Veto-1Akseli Schmitt20.32,6+1.10,610 8.33,4
8(15)13Pudasjärvi-1Jaakko Parkkila20.38,0+1.16,02 7.24,7
9(3)4Kempele (Kempeleen Kiri)-1Niko Liuska20.54,6+1.32,615 9.06,8
10(10)18Ii-2Matilda Boström20.59,8+1.37,89 8.28,0
11(8)6Liminka (Limingan Niittomiehet)-1Vilja Kiviniemi21.03,8+1.41,811 8.48,9
12(12)23Oulu (OHS Hiihtosankarit)-1Mikael Kynkäänniemi21.06,5+1.44,58 8.22,6
13(9)9Oulainen-1Samuli Leskelä21.33,4+2.11,418 9.13,2
14(13)24Kuusamon Erä-Veikot-2Nooa Karjalainen22.10,2+2.48,217 9.11,1
15(14)17Raahe-2Jesse Lifflander22.11,5+2.49,516 9.09,0
16(16)8Haapavesi-2Aatu Taskila22.32,9+3.10,914 8.59,9
17(17)25Haapavesi-3Aappo Anttila22.39,9+3.17,913 8.58,5
18(19)2Taivalkoski-1Miikka Kivelä22.40,2+3.18,212 8.55,7
19(18)26Taivalkoski-2Arno Meskus23.34,5+4.12,523 9.50,6
20(20)22Laitasaaren Veto-4Matias Tihinen23.37,3+4.15,321 9.28,8
21(22)19Oulainen-2Veeti Putila23.54,9+4.32,919 9.20,0
22(21)20Laitasaaren Veto-3Heikki Seväkivi23.57,5+4.35,520 9.26,4
23(23)15Laitasaaren Veto-2Martta Väisänen24.37,9+5.15,922 9.32,1

ENERGIA - 3. osuus

Lähti : 8 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0

1(2)104Haapavesi-1Jukka Hänninen20.22,42 6.38,8
2(1)106Ii-1Markus Loukusa20.23,7+1,23 6.44,9
3(5)105Saloisten Reipas-1Antti Harjuhaahto21.26,2+1.03,71 6.37,2
4(3)108Saloisten Salama-1Teuvo Ohenoja21.44,0+1.21,67 7.47,2
5(4)103Pyhäjoki SkiTeam-1Heikki Salminen21.45,4+1.22,94 6.57,6
6(6)101Lasikangas-1Mari Patanen22.12,7+1.50,35 7.01,9
7(7)107Oulainen-1Salla Tyyskä22.51,8+2.29,36 7.17,6
8(8)102Taivalkoski-1Oskari Kivelä24.08,1+3.45,78 8.24,6

MAAKUNTA - 3. osuus

Lähti : 14 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0

1(1)202Oulu-1Maija Oravamäki25.20,21 6.42,0
2(4)206Haapavesi-1Aino Jylänki26.01,9+41,72 7.12,5
3(3)214Utajärvi-1Raili Kokko26.19,7+59,56 7.37,2
4(2)204Raahe-1Inka-Riina Suuronen26.29,8+1.09,67 7.49,3
5(5)208Kempele-1Katriina Vuollet26.36,0+1.15,84 7.32,3
6(7)203Oulu-2Selma Mäkäräinen26.50,4+1.30,25 7.36,2
7(8)207Liminka-1Iina Haataja27.13,9+1.53,73 7.31,2
8(6)201Ii-1Hilla Mäenpää27.27,2+2.07,012 8.16,7
9(9)205Kuusamo-1Siiri Enojärvi27.59,1+2.38,99 8.01,4
10(11)210Oulainen-1Sanni Tyyskä28.28,9+3.08,710 8.09,4
11(10)209Ii-2Iita Kimpimäki28.36,5+3.16,313 8.19,8
12(12)212Pudasjärvi-1Henna Vanhanen29.25,3+4.05,111 8.15,9
13(14)213Pyhäjoki-1Anne Savukoski30.44,1+5.23,98 8.00,6
14(13)211Haapavesi-2Jenni Halonen31.18,4+5.58,214 8.42,0